Hráč Samohýl Adam

Samohýl Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Samohýl Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1437
Elo mezinárodní: 1524
ID: 44010
FIDE ID: 23714816
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1524 1437 Navrátil Patrik Šachy Hošťálková B 1622 1719 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1492 1437 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1880 1893 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1492 1437 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1824 1541 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1524 1437 Daněk Roman ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1477 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1524 1437 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1572 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1361 1332 Trčálek Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 0 0 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1361 1332 Zámarský Patrik Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1314 1414 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1361 1332 Mydlář Matěj Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1178 1121 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice „C“ 1361 1332 Žáček Lubomír Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1691 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1379 1348 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1352 1325 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1379 1348 Bureš Lukáš A64 Grygov 1046 1086 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1379 1348 Milek Tobias BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1153 1280 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1379 1348 Sikorová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1192 1280 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1348 1348 Kostka Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1092 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1348 1348 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín „D“ 1511 1488 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1348 1348 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 1820 1753 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1348 1400 Žáček Lubomír Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1320 1400 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1668 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1299 1400 Martášek František Valašské Klobouky B 0 1656 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1299 1400 Bambuch Tomáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1337 1340 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1348 Kamas Gabriel Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1334 1368 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1348 Chauvin Leon ŠK Staré Město C 0 1168 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1348 Krajíček Matěj SK Boršice 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1348 Suchánek Jan ŠK Zlín B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1348 Ptáček Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1348 Skládal Tomáš ŠO Kunovice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1299 1216 Bažantová Adéla TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1088 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1216 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1012 1317 Jurčaga František Valašské Klobouky A 0 1332 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1012 1317 Zvonek Petr Valašské Klobouky B 0 1354 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1299 1216 Drápala Tobiáš DDM Slavičín 0 1211 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1299 1216 Chauvin Leon ŠK Staré Město C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1299 1216 Matůš Filip ŠO Kunovice 1747 1725 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1216 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město D 0 1186 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1216 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1256 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1216 Dvořák Martin Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1456 1522 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1317 Štědrý Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1317 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín 1372 1493 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1317 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1491 1394 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 Bednařík Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 0 1100 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město E 1507 1472 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Jakšík Denis ŠK Staré Město C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž