Hráč Mikulů Lukáš

Mikulů Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulů Lukáš
Oddíl: GPOA Znojmo, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2034
Elo mezinárodní: 2017
ID: 29269
FIDE ID: 334081
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 2018 2025 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1904 1914 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo 2018 2025 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2080 2061 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo 2018 2028 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2018 2025 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1962 1991 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2018 2028 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1784 1837 1
2017/2018 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 2017 2036 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2047 2063 ½
2017/2018 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 2026 2036 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1817 1837 0
2017/2018 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 2026 2036 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1912 1910 1
2017/2018 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 2028 2036 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2014 2010 1
2017/2018 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 2028 2036 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1960 1955 0
2017/2018 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 2026 2036 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 1
2017/2018 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 2026 2036 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 1
2017/2018 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1996 2012 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1938 1949 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2138 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1959 1973 ½
2015/2016 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 0
2015/2016 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2015/2016 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 0
2015/2016 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 ½
2015/2016 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 0
2015/2016 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo A 2004 2017 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1858 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo A 2004 2017 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1779 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo A 2004 2017 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 ½
2014/2015 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2135 1
2014/2015 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2028 2027 1
2014/2015 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 0
2014/2015 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2053 2047 1
2014/2015 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 0
2014/2015 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 0
2014/2015 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2085 2083 0
2014/2015 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 0
2014/2015 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2052 2058 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1945 2087 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1978 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2034 2029 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1881 1889 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1787 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1934 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo 2040 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo 2040 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo 2040 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo 2040 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo 2040 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo 2040 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo 2040 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo 2040 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo 2040 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2008 0
2010/2011 11 SPgS Znojmo B 2040 Spodný Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 10 SPgS Znojmo B 2040 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 ½
2010/2011 3 SPgS Znojmo B 2040 Kubíček Jiří TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 1
2010/2011 1 SPgS Znojmo B 2040 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Znojmo 1978 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Znojmo 1978 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2041 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Znojmo 1978 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Znojmo 1978 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná 1853 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Znojmo 1978 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Znojmo 1978 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 1
2009/2010 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 0
2009/2010 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 ½
2009/2010 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 1
2009/2010 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2117 ½
2009/2010 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 0
2009/2010 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2056 0
2009/2010 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2105 ½
2009/2010 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2031 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo 1881 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo 1881 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo 1881 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo 1881 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1866 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo 1881 Číhal Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1746 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo 1881 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 1
2008/2009 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 ½
2008/2009 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 1
2008/2009 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 0
2008/2009 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1995 0
2008/2009 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 ½
2008/2009 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1950 1
2008/2009 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½
2008/2009 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Zachariáš Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1940 1
2008/2009 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 Pekárková Eva ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 ½
2007/2008 11 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Zoufalý Tomáš Orel Ořechov B 1
2007/2008 8 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 0
2007/2008 6 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 1948 ½
2007/2008 5 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 ½
2007/2008 3 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1782 1
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Kudla Vladimír ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1934 0
2007/2008 1 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1647 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1885 1
2007/2008 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Hurta Miroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1876 1
2007/2008 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 1
2007/2008 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 0
2007/2008 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Šrámek Josef BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 ½
2007/2008 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Přibyl René ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2048 0
2007/2008 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 1
2007/2008 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1824 ½
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE A 1589 ½
2005/2006 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B Ondračka Václav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B Janda Luboš PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 0
2005/2006 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B Sochor Tomáš SOKOL VRANOVICE 1375 1
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B Heger Miroslav ŠK TETČICE 1694 0
2003/2004 7 Bohemians Praha Haman Martin Týn n. Vlt. 0
2003/2004 6 Bohemians Praha Randus Petr Slavoj ČB B 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemians Praha Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1581 0
2003/2004 2 Bohemians Praha Nepeřil Josef Spartak Vlašim 0
2003/2004 1 Bohemians Praha Pajskr Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram 1