Hráč Palica Jiří

Palica Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Palica Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1921
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 1640
FIDE ID: 347515
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín C 1894 1921 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1708 1712 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín C 1894 1921 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1732 1754 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín B 1910 1946 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1664 1722 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 1915 1946 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2022 2053 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 1922 1946 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1819 1828 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 1922 1946 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1936 1934 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 1915 1946 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 1985 1966 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 1922 1946 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2047 2056 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 1922 1946 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2024 2018 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 1922 1953 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 1919 1953 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2041 2074 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín B 1928 1953 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1855 1904 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín B 1928 1953 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1656 1662 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín B 1922 1953 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1810 1810 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 1922 1953 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2057 2061 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 1787 ½
2015/2016 6 Zlín C 1927 1978 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2056 2061 0
2015/2016 3 Zlín C 1927 1978 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1980 1980 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Hrtánek Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 Staněk Stanislav OREL Ořechov 1938 1948 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2087 2127 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1981 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Konvička Martin Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1814 1831 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1897 1924 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1848 1821 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2005 2029 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín C 1935 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1688 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 Sněhota Martin A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1925 1971 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 1
2012/2013 11 Zlín D 1936 Kubín Petr Zašová 2020 2031 0
2012/2013 10 Zlín D 1936 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 0
2012/2013 9 Zlín D 1936 Mieres Petr Ústí 1794 ½
2012/2013 8 Zlín D 1936 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 1
2012/2013 7 Zlín D 1936 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2066 ½
2012/2013 6 Zlín D 1936 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2135 2103 0
2012/2013 5 Zlín D 1936 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2065 0
2012/2013 4 Zlín D 1936 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1962 1935 ½
2012/2013 3 Zlín D 1936 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1930 1
2012/2013 2 Zlín D 1936 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 ½
2012/2013 1 Zlín D 1936 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 1936 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín C 1936 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín C 1936 Zlámal Michal ŠK Holešov A 1485 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín C 1936 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 1
2011/2012 11 Zlín E 1950 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2039 2026 ½
2011/2012 10 Zlín E 1950 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2100 2100 0
2011/2012 9 Zlín E 1950 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 ½
2011/2012 8 Zlín E 1950 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 ½
2011/2012 7 Zlín E 1950 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1948 ½
2011/2012 6 Zlín E 1950 Kulišťák Milan Valašská Bystřice 2035 2065 ½
2011/2012 5 Zlín E 1950 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 0
2011/2012 4 Zlín E 1950 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2017 0
2011/2012 3 Zlín E 1950 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 0
2011/2012 2 Zlín E 1950 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 0
2011/2012 1 Zlín E 1950 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín D 1950 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 1950 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1832 1814 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín D 1950 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 1950 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1908 1920 1
2010/2011 11 Zlín E 1928 Staněk Stanislav Podhradní Lhota 2043 ½
2010/2011 10 Zlín E 1928 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 8 Zlín E 1928 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 1
2010/2011 7 Zlín E 1928 Zajíček Petr Vsetín B 2047 ½
2010/2011 6 Zlín E 1928 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1930 1
2010/2011 5 Zlín E 1928 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1927 ½
2010/2011 4 Zlín E 1928 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 ½
2010/2011 3 Zlín E 1928 Kubín Petr Zubří 2021 0
2010/2011 2 Zlín E 1928 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H 1704 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín C 1928 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1945 1
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin C 1908 Ludvíček Josef SK Borsice B 1846 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 1908 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin C 1908 Svák Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1772 1
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 1908 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin C 1908 Číhal František SK Stare Mesto D 1824 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 1908 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice A 1771 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 1908 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov B 1749 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 1908 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1726 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin C 1908 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 1908 Trubačík Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1879 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin C 1908 Foukal František SK Zlin D 1900 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin E 1908 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1752 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin E 1908 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 1908 Malčánek Jan TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin E 1908 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1988 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin E 1908 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin E 1908 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin E 1908 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2086 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin E 1908 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Usti 1715 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Adame Vladimir TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1975 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2114 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1918 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Janíček Jindrich TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2075 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Plášek Radim TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1930 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Vrátný Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2194 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín E 1880 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2036 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1968 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1612 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Slavie Kroměříž B 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1905 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 1880 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 ½
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1871 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín E 2059 0
2007/2008 4 DK Kroměříž 1871 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 ½
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1871 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 ½
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1871 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 1
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 ½
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 0
2006/2007 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 0
2006/2007 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 ½
2006/2007 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1791 1
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Tesař Martin ŠK SK Zlín E 1872 0
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 1
2006/2007 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 1
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 0
2006/2007 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 0