Hráč Číhal František

Číhal František

User Pic
Jméno: Číhal František
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1767
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 13016
FIDE ID: 303305
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B 1718 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1747 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1921 1921 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1807 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1807 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1807 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1810 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1924 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1810 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1835 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1833 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Svítek Jiří ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1845 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1902 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1835 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto D 1824 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Stare Mesto D 1824 Náplava Petr SK Borsice A 1847 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Stare Mesto D 1824 Palica Jiří SK Zlin C 1908 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto D 1824 Foukal František SK Zlin D 1900 0
2009/2010 2 SK Stare Mesto D 1824 Šebela Ladislav SK Borsice B 1830 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1881 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1856 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1753 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1755 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1899 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Hubík Petr Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1824 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1475 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1845 Firych Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1845 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1660 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1939 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1964 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1941 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1489 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1927 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1778 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1845 Štefek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1802 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1811 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2059 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1856 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 1797 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1978 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1922 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1950 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1811 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1392 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlin D 1836 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov 1692 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Krupa Josef TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1635 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1784 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1617 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1800 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1742 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Malůš Petr LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1799 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1855 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Martišek Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2025 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1610 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1740 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1996 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1818 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1815 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1991 0