Hráč Porč Pavel

Porč Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Porč Pavel
Oddíl: OREL Ořechov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1616
Elo mezinárodní: 1669
ID: 11527
FIDE ID: 312223
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1669 1616 Holienka Ladislav Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1638 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1669 1616 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice 1784 1745 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1669 1616 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1692 1635 Hladký Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1402 1417 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1692 1635 Prokop Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1692 1635 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim "E 1128 1122 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1935 1928 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo B 1267 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1095 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 ŠK Sebranci RH 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov C ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1540 1551 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1569 1609 ½
2015/2016 2 OREL Ořechov 1742 1681 Sněhota Martin A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1919 1974 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1806 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 Strnad Ondřej Duras Brno D 1816 1837 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1742 1681 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1769 1703 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1742 1681 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1608 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1742 1681 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 2051 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1742 1681 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1686 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1476 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka 2066 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1699 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim C 1561 1564 ½
2014/2015 11 OREL Ořechov 1764 1732 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 2 OREL Ořechov 1764 1732 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1635 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1386 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1512 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1531 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1764 1732 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1
2013/2014 7 Orel Ořechov 1777 1738 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1
2013/2014 4 Orel Ořechov 1777 1738 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1685 1804 1
2013/2014 2 Orel Ořechov 1777 1738 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1777 1738 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1566 1560 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1777 1738 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice A 1729 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Horáček Petr TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Kučera Petr Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1917 1951 0
2012/2013 11 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1917 1951 ½
2012/2013 10 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1829 1829 0
2012/2013 4 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1936 1928 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 ½
2012/2013 1 Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1819 1834 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1876 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Zemánek Jaroslav SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1828 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1713 1867 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1726 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Glacner Karel TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1941 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 0
2011/2012 11 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 ½
2011/2012 10 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 ½
2011/2012 9 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1901 1918 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 7 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1866 1886 ½
2011/2012 6 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 0
2011/2012 4 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1893 0
2011/2012 3 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1755 0
2011/2012 1 Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1787 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Slavík Vladimír TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1821 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1888 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Zemánek Jaroslav SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1833 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Smrčková Světlana SPgS Znojmo B 1630 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Sysel Jiří SK Tetcice 2017 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice B 1800 Žitný Petr Lokomotiva Brno E 1894 ½
2010/2011 11 Orel Ořechov 1800 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1896 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Ořechov 1800 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 ½
2010/2011 6 Orel Ořechov 1800 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 0
2010/2011 4 Orel Ořechov 1800 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 ½
2010/2011 3 Orel Ořechov 1800 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 ½
2010/2011 2 Orel Ořechov 1800 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Tetcice B 1808 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1751 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Tetcice B 1808 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1801 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Tetcice B 1808 Pehal Luděk Sokol Strelice B 1817 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Tetcice B 1808 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1712 0
2009/2010 1 SK Tetcice B 1808 Kolařík Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1744 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Ořechov 1808 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 0
2009/2010 8 Orel Ořechov 1808 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2128 0
2009/2010 7 Orel Ořechov 1808 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2030 ½
2009/2010 6 Orel Ořechov 1808 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2156 ½
2009/2010 4 Orel Ořechov 1808 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 0
2009/2010 3 Orel Ořechov 1808 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2103 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Ořechov 1808 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 ½
2009/2010 1 Orel Ořechov 1808 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 ½
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 ½
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 0
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 ½
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 1
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 0
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Bytešník Zdeněk ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1829 ½
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 1
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1908 0
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov B 1625 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1883 0
2007/2008 11 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 0
2007/2008 10 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1991 ½
2007/2008 9 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 0
2007/2008 8 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1953 ½
2007/2008 6 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 0
2007/2008 5 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 4 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 0
2007/2008 3 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1927 0
2007/2008 2 Orel Ořechov B 1595 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 ½
2006/2007 11 Orel Ořechov "A" 1548 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2266 0
2005/2006 8 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1538 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1791 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1538 Alferi Marcel KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1522 1
2005/2006 5 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1538 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 0
2005/2006 2 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1538 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1482 1
2005/2006 1 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1538 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1735 1
2005/2006 9 Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1341 1
2005/2006 8 Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1369 1
2005/2006 4 Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 1
2005/2006 3 Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 0
2005/2006 1 Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1655 ½
2004/2005 9 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Rašovský Jan ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1552 ½
2004/2005 7 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Krupica Aleš ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1361 0
2004/2005 6 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2004/2005 5 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Štefl František ŠK Židlochovice 1573 0
2004/2005 4 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Lapuníková Markéta Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1288 ½
2004/2005 3 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Del Favero Karel ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1778 ½
2004/2005 2 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Přidal Jiří ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1523 ½
2004/2005 1 Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 ½
2003/2004 9 Orel Ořechov B 1556 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1751 0
2003/2004 8 Orel Ořechov B 1556 Uhlíř Antonín ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1287 ½
2003/2004 7 Orel Ořechov B 1556 Zapalač Jan ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1
2003/2004 6 Orel Ořechov B 1556 Šulc Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice 1437 1
2003/2004 4 Orel Ořechov B 1556 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno G 1530 1
2003/2004 1 Orel Ořechov B 1556 Kubínek Roman Sokol Střelice 1773 0