Hráč Krupa Jaroslav

Krupa Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Krupa Jaroslav
Oddíl: Gumárny Zubří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 1866
ID: 1795
FIDE ID: 347493
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Fojtů Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1667 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Nekvapil Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1529 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Čokavec Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 1650 1619 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Petráš Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1714 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 0 1639 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1841 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 1964 1968 ½
2017/2018 11 Zub�� 1866 1847 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1774 1749 ½
2017/2018 10 Zub�� 1866 1847 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 0
2017/2018 9 Zub�� 1866 1847 Smílek Jan Lu�n� 0 1734 1
2017/2018 8 Zub�� 1866 1847 Plšek Pavel Ho���lkov� B 1945 1924 ½
2017/2018 7 Zub�� 1866 1847 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1711 0
2017/2018 6 Zub�� 1866 1847 PetrᚠMilan Slavi��n 0 1684 0
2017/2018 5 Zub�� 1866 1847 Pagáč Jaroslav Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1858 1854 0
2017/2018 4 Zub�� 1866 1847 Vala Jiří Vizovice 0 1762 ½
2017/2018 3 Zub�� 1866 1847 Ryšánek Jakub Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 0
2017/2018 2 Zub�� 1866 1847 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 0 1722 1
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 1866 1847 Matůš Filip �st� 1763 1764 0
2015/2016 11 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Feix Vilém Zašová 1399 1
2015/2016 9 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 ½
2015/2016 8 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín C 1839 1879 ½
2015/2016 7 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 1
2015/2016 6 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Trčálek Lukáš Hošťálková B 1618 ½
2015/2016 5 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1765 1
2015/2016 4 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1703 1
2015/2016 3 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1847 1838 ½
2015/2016 2 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 1 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 Doležal Karel Lužná 2002 1994 ½
2014/2015 11 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 ½
2014/2015 10 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1746 0
2014/2015 9 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1824 0
2014/2015 8 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1821 1795 ½
2014/2015 7 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 6 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1438 ½
2014/2015 5 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1725 0
2014/2015 4 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 0
2014/2015 3 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 1
2014/2015 2 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Liška Pavel Lužná 1630 1
2014/2015 1 Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1781 1806 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1871 1835 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1825 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Vidlář Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1924 1941 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1692 1768 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1657 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice A 1853 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1869 1847 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla A 1621 1729 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1894 1903 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1760 1826 0
2010/2011 11 Zubří 1894 Bartošek Ivan Vsetín B 1914 0
2010/2011 10 Zubří 1894 Konvička Martin Val. Meziříčí 1000 0
2010/2011 9 Zubří 1894 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 1
2010/2011 8 Zubří 1894 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 0
2010/2011 7 Zubří 1894 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1642 1
2010/2011 6 Zubří 1894 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1777 1
2010/2011 5 Zubří 1894 Sewiola Petr Val.Bystřice 1743 1
2010/2011 4 Zubří 1894 Slavičín 1
2010/2011 3 Zubří 1894 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Zubří 1894 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H 1687 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1943 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Tesař Martin SK Zlin C 1980 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Jurča Marek TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto E 1874 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice B 1887 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Rafaja Marek MKS Holesov B 1917 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1905 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1968 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1703 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Kašík Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 2021 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1938 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1691 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1682 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1813 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1707 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1730 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1689 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Matocha Josef TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1474 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1757 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Hlavička Roman Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1593 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Kubíček Vladimír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1726 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Parák František Sokol Bystřička 1848 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1679 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1538 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1791 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Kovář Ladislav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1862 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1812 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 1925 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Jakubál Petr Spartak V.Klobouky 1830 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 Sviták Josef ORA SV Slavičín 1829 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1788 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Hromada Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1779 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1696 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Hora Miroslav S. ORA SV Slavičín 1697 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 0