Hráč Kovařík David

Kovařík David

User Pic
Jméno: Kovařík David
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 1730
ID: 40733
FIDE ID: 392855
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1730 1757 Daněk Roman ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 1
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1730 1757 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1483 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1730 1757 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1506 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1730 1757 Havránek Michal SK Boršice C 1961 1957 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Kunovice 1734 1753 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny 2111 2113 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO Kunovice 1734 1753 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2171 2177 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 Trávníček Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 2022 2053 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1980 1990 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1811 1826 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1969 1965 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1684 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1739 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 Plevák Petr TJ Velehrad 1737 1658 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1696 1719 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 0 1583 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1764 1739 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1540 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1696 1719 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1459 1573 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1734 1719 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín B 1482 1573 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1696 1719 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1815 1788 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1696 1719 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1933 1893 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1354 1354 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1911 1863 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1646 1626 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1739 1610 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1629 1503 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno 2037 1959 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1759 1793 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Plevák Petr TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město G 1249 1318 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1663 1662 Jestříbek Kamil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1453 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1663 1662 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1646 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1663 1662 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1751 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1663 1662 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1700 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 0
2015/2016 11 A64 Grygov 1663 1662 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1665 1667 0
2015/2016 10 A64 Grygov 1663 1662 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1601 1531 ½
2015/2016 7 A64 Grygov 1663 1662 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1569 1569 1
2015/2016 6 A64 Grygov 1663 1662 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "A" 1709 1612 1
2015/2016 3 A64 Grygov 1663 1662 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1882 1835 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město D 1487 1400 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 Dvořák Martin Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1424 1206 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1734 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město C 1381 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1373 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1798 1865 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO Kunovice 1587 1587 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1484 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1316 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1628 1628 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1455 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1381 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1625 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Švec Jakub Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Vlčková Jana TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1297 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1462 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Martinec Daniel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1095 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Krsička Michal SK Boršice 1100 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Suchánek Hanuš TJ Sokol Ústí 1305 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Březina Adam Sokol Hošťálková B 1376 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Kunovice 1298 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1298 Habarta Kamil TJ Nivnice 1100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1298 Velecký Marek TJ Nivnice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1298 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1298 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1476 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1298 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1491 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1298 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1623 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1298 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1000 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1409 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1357 0