Hráč Tomeček Marián

Tomeček Marián

User Pic
Jméno: Tomeček Marián
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1371
Elo mezinárodní: 1304
ID: 35461
FIDE ID: 383058
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1304 1371 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1234 1375 0
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1327 1330 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1522 1
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1327 1330 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 0 1353 0
2017/2018 8 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1433 ½
2017/2018 6 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 0 1408 0
2017/2018 5 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1719 1750 0
2017/2018 4 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 0
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 0
2017/2018 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1392 1432 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1218 1244 0
2017/2018 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1392 1432 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1399 ½
2017/2018 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1392 1432 Piskač Ondřej SK Rusava 0 1642 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil ŠK Rajnochovice 1553 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1494 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1179 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Doubrava Adam ŠK Milovice Hrad ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1323 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Žáčková Amélie Sokol Postoupky C 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov B 1546 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 ½
2016/2017 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 Pospíšil Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1686 0
2016/2017 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2016/2017 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 0
2016/2017 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1000 0
2016/2017 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 0
2015/2016 8 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 Zajíček Petr ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1128 ½
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 ½
2015/2016 4 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 1
2015/2016 3 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1
2015/2016 2 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 Liška Ondřej TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 0
2015/2016 1 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 Čihánek Zdeněk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 1
2015/2016 4 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky C 1590 1606 0
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 0
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky D 1364 1254 1
2015/2016 1 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 0
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky D 1364 1254 1
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 1
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Dopita Petr ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 ½
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1561 0
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 0
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice B 1615 0
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1424 ½
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Mrhálek Ctirad ŠK Holešov C 1677 0
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1469 1
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 Ondroušek Josef TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 1
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 1
2014/2015 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1000 0
2014/2015 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1817 0
2014/2015 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Studený Karel SOKOL MORKOVICE 1428 ½
2014/2015 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Uličný Stanislav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1315 1
2014/2015 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 0
2013/2014 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 0
2013/2014 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 0
2013/2014 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 1
2013/2014 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1517 0
2013/2014 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 Šiška Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1683 0
2013/2014 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1448 0
2013/2014 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 SK Spartak Hulín 1
2013/2014 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Růdl Karel SK Rusava 1000 1
2013/2014 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Baštincová Hana Sokol Bezměrov 1100 1
2013/2014 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1470 0
2013/2014 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Zajíček Petr ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1409 ½
2013/2014 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Junior Postoupky 1
2013/2014 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1565 ½
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Slavia Kroměříž E 1
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1100 1
2012/2013 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 1528 0
2012/2013 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1429 ½
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1448 ½
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1458 1485 1
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1496 ½
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Kovařík Roman TJ Prusinovice 1000 0
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1337 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1493 1
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Talafant Daniel Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 0
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Meluzín Jaromír ŠK Milovice 1325 0
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Podmol Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1000 0
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Dědič Lubomír SK Rusava 1000 1
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1443 ½
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1400 1342 0
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1337 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1439 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1599 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1708 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1511 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Meluzín Jaromír ŠK Milovice 1314 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1367 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1567 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1401 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 Koláček Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1487 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Holešov A 1000 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice 1477 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Holešov A 1000 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Holešov A 1000 Vašina František Slavia Kroměříž D 1577 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Holesov B Spartak Hulín 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Holesov B MKS Holesov D 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Holesov B TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Holesov B Skařupa Josef SK Loukov 1466 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Holesov B Tománek Oldřich SK Prusinovice 1490 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Holesov B Vaňhara Antonín Bystrice p h B ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Holesov B Netušil Pavel Junior Postoupky 1613 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Holesov B Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Holesov B Bisaha Julius Slavia Kromeriz E 1484 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Holesov B Škrabal Jan SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Holesov Řadová Jana Slavia Kromeriz D 1476 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Holešov Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Holešov Ovečka Miroslav TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Holešov Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1504 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Holešov Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1473 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Holešov Ježdík Radek TJ Sokol Morkovice 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Holešov Hasník Vít MKS Holešov C 1480 0