Hráč Argaláš Miroslav

Argaláš Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Argaláš Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1248
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 41926
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 0 1667 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Bistrý Miroslav Valašské Klobouky B 0 1572 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín D 1540 1565 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Hobza Radek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1324 1466 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Chlupáček Jan SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1489 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Bažantová Adéla TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 Kužela Tomáš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1204 Kývala Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1609 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 0 1671 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1353 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 Orsák Eduard Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 Solař Lukáš SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1341 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1137 1163 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 Küchler Jindřich ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1617 0
2015/2016 2 Slavičín 1000 Hronek Martin Zlín C 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 9 Slavičín C 1000 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Slavičín C 1000 Vaculík Samuel Zlín-Malenovice B 1118 1297 0
2015/2016 7 Slavičín C 1000 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1515 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavičín C 1000 Polášek Libor Napajedla C 1621 0
2015/2016 5 Slavičín C 1000 Tomaštík Jan Valašské Klobouky A 1851 0
2015/2016 4 Slavičín C 1000 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1371 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavičín C 1000 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1275 1
2014/2015 6 Slavičín A 1000 Petrůj Roman Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Slavičín A 1000 Kozubík Pavel Brumov-Bylnice B 1258 0
2014/2015 1 Slavičín A 1000 Procházková Lenka Slavičín B 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavičín A 1000 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1270 0
2013/2014 1 Slavičín A 1000 Slavičín B 1