Hráč Zajíček Petr

Zajíček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zajíček Petr
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2059
Elo mezinárodní: 2051
ID: 573
FIDE ID: 304182
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2047 2056 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1965 1976 ½
2018/2019 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2047 2056 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín 1922 1946 1
2017/2018 11 �KZ Vset�n C 2042 2051 Raždík Zdeněk Zub�� 0 1502 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2042 2051 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1851 1841 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 2002 0
2016/2017 7 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2048 2026 Vachek Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1805 1
2015/2016 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 0
2015/2016 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 0
2015/2016 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1886 1899 1
2015/2016 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 0
2015/2016 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1944 1911 1
2015/2016 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2048 2026 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov 1838 1836 1
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 2048 2026 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 1
2015/2016 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 2048 2026 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1858 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Hrtánek Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Macura Emil Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1980 1980 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1984 1984 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1910 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Smílek Jan Lužná 1784 1
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 0
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1860 1
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1803 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1717 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1631 1843 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 1
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1850 1826 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1693 0
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1800 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1906 0
2014/2015 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1963 1994 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 1996 1993 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1985 2021 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 1
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1985 2021 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1985 2021 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1826 1855 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1979 2016 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1734 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1979 2016 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 1
2012/2013 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1979 2016 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1979 2016 Kubín Petr Zašová 2020 2031 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2038 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2038 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 1
2011/2012 4 Vsetín B 2046 2038 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 1
2011/2012 3 Vsetín B 2046 2038 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1620 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1877 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1674 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1691 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1888 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1813 1
2010/2011 9 Vsetín B 2047 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1927 ½
2010/2011 8 Vsetín B 2047 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 0
2010/2011 7 Vsetín B 2047 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1928 ½
2010/2011 6 Vsetín B 2047 Zajíček Radek Bystřice p.H 1804 1
2010/2011 5 Vsetín B 2047 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2162 0
2010/2011 4 Vsetín B 2047 Staněk Stanislav Podhradní Lhota 2043 1
2010/2011 3 Vsetín B 2047 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1918 1
2010/2011 2 Vsetín B 2047 Dubina Pavel Slavičín 2061 0
2010/2011 1 Vsetín B 2047 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 1
2009/2010 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2003 ½
2009/2010 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 0
2009/2010 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 2020 0
2009/2010 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2023 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2023 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2028 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1905 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2028 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1954 0
2007/2008 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín "A" 2024 Pavelková Michaela BŠS "B" Frýdek-Místek 1906 ½
2007/2008 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín "A" 2024 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2022 1
2007/2008 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2024 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 1
2007/2008 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2024 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 0
2006/2007 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2038 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2038 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 1
2006/2007 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2038 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1800 0
2005/2006 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2042 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 0
2005/2006 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2042 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2046 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1972 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2046 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 1
2004/2005 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1788 1
2004/2005 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 1
2004/2005 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 0
2004/2005 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 1
2004/2005 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Dorňák Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1829 0
2004/2005 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1
2004/2005 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2044 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2141 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2044 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice 1915 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2044 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2083 0