Hráč Tomečková Aneta

Tomečková Aneta

User Pic
Jméno: Tomečková Aneta
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 1748
ID: 26500
FIDE ID: 334529
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky 1748 1720 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postoupky 1757 1713 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1744 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky 1757 1713 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2054 2023 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky 1757 1713 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1769 1722 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1769 1722 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1769 1722 Doležal Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1769 1722 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1718 Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1718 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1761 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1718 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1662 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1718 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1645 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1718 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Postoupky 1789 1718 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Postoupky 1789 1718 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1673 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1551 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1774 1774 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1735 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1999 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1902 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1927 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1835 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1802 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov 1881 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1802 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 0
2009/2010 1 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1802 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 0
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 1802 Náplava Petr SK Borsice A 1847 0
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 1802 Jurča Marek TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin C 1802 Bartas Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1917 1
2009/2010 7 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov 1881 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlova 2125 0
2009/2010 5 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1960 0
2009/2010 4 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 0
2009/2010 3 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1902 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Boršice 1947 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1669 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1715 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1853 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1847 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Filgas Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1689 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1790 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1898 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1905 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Bártek Jaromír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1834 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Krčmář Milan ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2036 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto "A" 1938 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1499 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Lapúník Michal SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Prášek Tomáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Čáp Šimon SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1386 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Langner Jakub TZ Trinec 1824 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 2106 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1611 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1757 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2000 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1787 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1927 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1926 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1651 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1848 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1763 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1641 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Skalka Jan TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1362 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Hlaváček Radek SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Menšík František SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1490 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1250 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Dihel Martin SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Tomášů Robin SK Borsice B 1257 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Kotrbatý Pavel BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1382 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 Rohovská Tereza BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1376 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov 1517 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1647 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Roháčková Lenka SK Spartak Hulín 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1671 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Petrilák Jan Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1562 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1250 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Walek Pavel BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Nováková Veronika BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1549 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Hrazdira Vojtech ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Lapčík Václav SŠŠ Staré Město B 1000 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Bělková Monika MSA Dolní Benešov 1000 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1706 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1678 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1591 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1751 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1460 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1315 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž D 1388 ½