Hráč Volčík Stanislav

Volčík Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Volčík Stanislav
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1752
ID: 2804
FIDE ID: 345407
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č SK Boršice A 1758 1731 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1889 1918 0
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice C 1752 1731 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1764 ½
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice B 1752 1731 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 1
2018/2019 1 B SK Boršice B 1758 1731 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1485 1
2017/2018 7 B SK Boršice C 1764 1739 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 0
2017/2018 6 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1739 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1734 0
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice C 1764 1739 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice C 1758 1739 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1689 ½
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice C 1751 1729 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 ½
2017/2018 11 Č SK Boršice B 1758 1739 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 9 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1739 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 ½
2017/2018 8 B SK Boršice B 1764 1739 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1564 1582 1
2017/2018 7 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1739 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Bojkovice 0 1664 1
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice B 1758 1739 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1540 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice B 1758 1739 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1568 1528 0
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice B 1751 1729 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 1
2017/2018 8 Č SK Boršice A 1764 1739 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín B 1524 1528 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice A 1758 1739 Kahánek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1872 1
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 1
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2016/2017 5 B SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 0
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1870 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 ½
2016/2017 1 Č SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 ½
2016/2017 11 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1585 ½
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1875 1920 0
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2016/2017 6 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 1
2016/2017 5 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 1
2016/2017 4 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 0
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2016/2017 1 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 1
2016/2017 11 B SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1638 0
2016/2017 10 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1516 1
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Slavia Kroměříž C 1
2016/2017 4 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1825 1839 0
2015/2016 11 B SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1875 1920 ½
2015/2016 8 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Běhunčík Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 6 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 0
2015/2016 5 B SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 1787 ½
2015/2016 4 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 1
2015/2016 2 Č SK Boršice A 1759 1793 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2015/2016 11 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město F 1249 1318 0
2015/2016 9 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Šašek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 0
2015/2016 7 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 0
2015/2016 6 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 1
2015/2016 5 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 0
2015/2016 4 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Bětík Aleš Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 ½
2015/2016 1 B SK Boršice B 1759 1793 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 0
2015/2016 10 Č SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 ½
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1729 0
2015/2016 1 Č SK Boršice C 1759 1793 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město G 1828 1787 ½
2014/2015 10 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1729 1
2014/2015 9 B SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 0
2014/2015 8 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1786 1
2014/2015 6 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 5 B SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 ½
2014/2015 4 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½
2014/2015 3 B SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1411 1
2014/2015 2 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 1 Č SK Boršice C 1764 1787 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1950 1944 0
2014/2015 11 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 ½
2014/2015 10 B SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1657 ½
2014/2015 9 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1559 1454 1
2014/2015 8 B SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 1
2014/2015 7 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 1
2014/2015 6 B SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1665 1
2014/2015 5 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1817 ½
2014/2015 4 B SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Sedláček Roman TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1254 1
2014/2015 3 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1818 0
2014/2015 2 B SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Kubla Roman SK EMKaD Holešov A 1544 1
2014/2015 1 Č SK Boršice B 1764 1787 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1816 ½
2014/2015 11 Č SK Boršice A 1764 1787 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1810 1805 ½
2014/2015 7 Č SK Boršice A 1764 1787 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 ½
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice C 1779 1796 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 0
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice C 1779 1796 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1948 0
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice C 1779 1796 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1616 1
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice C 1779 1796 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1928 ½
2013/2014 3 Č SK Boršice C 1779 1796 Kunc Pavel ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1746 1
2013/2014 6 Č SK Boršice A 1779 1796 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1668 1793 0
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice A 1779 1796 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1710 1
2013/2014 2 Č SK Boršice A 1779 1796 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1479 1692 ½
2013/2014 1 Č SK Boršice A 1779 1796 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1806 ½
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Procházka Ludvík TJ Bojkovice A 1513 1
2013/2014 10 Č SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1909 1842 ½
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1565 1
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1674 ½
2013/2014 6 Č SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1799 0
2013/2014 5 B SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1632 1
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1100 1
2013/2014 3 B SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 ½
2013/2014 2 Č SK Boršice B 1779 1796 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1719 ½
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1948 1
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 ½
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1731 1820 ½
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1910 1896 ½
2012/2013 7 Č SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1733 0
2012/2013 6 B SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 1
2012/2013 5 Č SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1864 1
2012/2013 4 B SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0
2012/2013 3 Č SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1750 ½
2012/2013 2 B SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1856 0
2012/2013 1 Č SK Boršice C 1796 1797 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 2027 2089 0
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1883 ½
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1529 0
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1757 0
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1645 1
2012/2013 6 Č SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 ½
2012/2013 5 B SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 ½
2012/2013 4 Č SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 1
2012/2013 3 B SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 1
2012/2013 2 Č SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1576 1653 ½
2012/2013 1 B SK Boršice D 1796 1797 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1726 ½
2011/2012 11 Č SK Boršice B 1822 1830 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1746 1
2011/2012 10 B SK Boršice B 1822 1830 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 ½
2011/2012 11 B SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1829 1
2011/2012 10 Č SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2084 2034 0
2011/2012 8 B SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1839 1
2011/2012 7 Č SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B 1846 1843 0
2011/2012 6 B SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 0
2011/2012 5 Č SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1
2011/2012 4 B SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1747 1
2011/2012 3 Č SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 0
2011/2012 2 B SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1734 1769 0
2011/2012 1 Č SK Boršice C 1822 1830 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1961 0
2010/2011 10 Č SK Boršice C 1838 Jaroš Vlastimil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1957 1
2010/2011 9 B SK Boršice C 1838 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 ½
2010/2011 7 B SK Boršice C 1838 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1650 1
2010/2011 6 Č SK Boršice C 1838 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1700 1
2010/2011 5 B SK Boršice C 1838 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1895 0
2010/2011 4 Č SK Boršice C 1838 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 ½
2010/2011 3 B SK Boršice C 1838 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 0
2010/2011 2 Č SK Boršice C 1838 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1655 ½
2010/2011 1 Č SK Boršice C 1838 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1736 0
2010/2011 11 B SK Boršice B 1838 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1991 ½
2010/2011 1 Č SK Boršice B 1838 Hájek Čestmír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1996 ½
2009/2010 11 B SK Borsice B 1887 Valešová Šárka SK Zlin C 1821 0
2009/2010 10 Č SK Borsice B 1887 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 0
2009/2010 9 B SK Borsice B 1887 Bartas Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1917 ½
2009/2010 8 Č SK Borsice B 1887 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto E 1874 0
2009/2010 6 Č SK Borsice B 1887 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 ½
2009/2010 5 Č SK Borsice B 1887 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 0
2009/2010 4 B SK Borsice B 1887 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 ½
2009/2010 3 Č SK Borsice B 1887 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2022 0
2009/2010 2 B SK Borsice B 1887 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1936 0
2009/2010 1 Č SK Borsice B 1887 Havránek Michal SK Borsice A 2025 ½
2009/2010 10 Č SK Boršice C 1887 Jura Drahomír Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 1
2009/2010 9 B SK Boršice C 1887 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1790 1
2009/2010 8 Č SK Boršice C 1887 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 0
2009/2010 6 Č SK Boršice C 1887 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1656 1
2009/2010 5 B SK Boršice C 1887 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1669 1
2009/2010 4 Č SK Boršice C 1887 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1851 0
2009/2010 3 B SK Boršice C 1887 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1665 1
2009/2010 2 Č SK Boršice C 1887 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1753 ½
2009/2010 1 B SK Boršice C 1887 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 0
2008/2009 11 B SK Boršice B 1798 Maňák Jaromír ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1893 1
2008/2009 10 Č SK Boršice B 1798 Jánek Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 0
2008/2009 9 B SK Boršice B 1798 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1
2008/2009 8 Č SK Boršice B 1798 Hurta Zdeněk ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1579 1
2008/2009 7 Č SK Boršice B 1798 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1831 ½
2008/2009 6 B SK Boršice B 1798 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 1
2008/2009 5 Č SK Boršice B 1798 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1834 1
2008/2009 4 B SK Boršice B 1798 Krčmář Milan ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 0
2008/2009 3 Č SK Boršice B 1798 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1812 0
2008/2009 2 B SK Boršice B 1798 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 0
2008/2009 1 Č SK Boršice B 1798 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1790 1
2008/2009 11 Č SK Boršice C 1798 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1552 1
2008/2009 9 Č SK Boršice C 1798 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1499 1
2008/2009 8 B SK Boršice C 1798 Štěpánek Bohumil Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1504 1
2008/2009 7 Č SK Boršice C 1798 Mašek Luboš TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1621 1
2008/2009 6 B SK Boršice C 1798 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1624 1
2008/2009 5 B SK Boršice C 1798 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A ½
2008/2009 4 Č SK Boršice C 1798 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1690 1
2008/2009 3 B SK Boršice C 1798 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 1
2008/2009 2 Č SK Boršice C 1798 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1497 1
2008/2009 1 B SK Boršice C 1798 Pfeffer Dominik TJ Polešovice 1757 1
2007/2008 11 Č SK Boršice B 1773 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1825 0
2007/2008 9 Č SK Boršice B 1773 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1898 ½
2007/2008 7 Č SK Boršice B 1773 Krčmář Milan ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 0
2007/2008 11 Č SK Boršice C 1773 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 1
2007/2008 10 B SK Boršice C 1773 DK Kroměříž 1
2007/2008 9 B SK Boršice C 1773 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 1
2007/2008 8 Č SK Boršice C 1773 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 1
2007/2008 7 B SK Boršice C 1773 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 ½
2007/2008 6 Č SK Boršice C 1773 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1752 0
2007/2008 5 B SK Boršice C 1773 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 1
2007/2008 4 Č SK Boršice C 1773 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 0
2007/2008 3 B SK Boršice C 1773 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 1
2007/2008 1 B SK Boršice C 1773 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 0
2006/2007 11 Č SK Boršice B 1833 Borský Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1
2006/2007 9 Č SK Boršice B 1833 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 ½
2006/2007 8 B SK Boršice B 1833 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1660 0
2006/2007 7 Č SK Boršice B 1833 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 1
2006/2007 5 Č SK Boršice B 1833 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 1
2006/2007 4 B SK Boršice B 1833 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1464 1
2006/2007 2 Č SK Boršice B 1833 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 0
2006/2007 1 B SK Boršice B 1833 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1565 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Boršice C 1833 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1698 1
2006/2007 2 B Boršice C 1833 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1571 0
2006/2007 1 B Boršice C 1833 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1588 1
2006/2007 7 Č Boršice C 1833 Dičér František Hluk A 1561 0
2006/2007 6 B Boršice C 1833 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1456 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Boršice C 1833 Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1785 ½
2006/2007 4 B Boršice C 1833 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1846 ½
2006/2007 3 B Boršice C 1833 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1698 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Boršice C 1833 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1571 0
2005/2006 11 Č SK Boršice B 1790 Bartas Pavel TJ Napajedla 1594 1
2005/2006 8 Č SK Boršice B 1790 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1781 ½
2005/2006 6 Č SK Boršice B 1790 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1853 1
2005/2006 5 B SK Boršice B 1790 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov 1591 1
2005/2006 4 Č SK Boršice B 1790 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 0
2005/2006 2 Č SK Boršice B 1790 Ovečka Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 1
2005/2006 1 B SK Boršice B 1790 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1701 1
2005/2006 9 Č Boršice "C" 1790 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1886 0
2005/2006 8 B Boršice "C" 1790 Churý Petr Osvětimany "A" 1724 1
2005/2006 7 Č Boršice "C" 1790 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1843 ½
2005/2006 5 Č Boršice "C" 1790 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město "F" 1982 0
2005/2006 3 Č Boršice "C" 1790 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 1
2005/2006 2 B Boršice "C" 1790 Podešva Antonín Mařatice "A" 1925 1
2004/2005 9 B Boršice C 1766 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1776 1
2004/2005 8 Č Boršice C 1766 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice A 1750 0
2004/2005 7 B Boršice C 1766 Šácha Milan Kunovice ŠO 1748 1
2004/2005 6 Č Boršice C 1766 Valešová Šárka Staré Město F 1572 1
2004/2005 5 B Boršice C 1766 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1743 1
2004/2005 4 Č Boršice C 1766 Kunčík Petr Dol. Němčí 1663 0
2004/2005 3 B Boršice C 1766 Dvouletý Tomáš Uherský Ostroh C 1618 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Boršice C 1766 Oharek Josef Vlčnov B 1723 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Boršice D 1766 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1696 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Boršice D 1766 Vaňhara Petr BojkoviceB 1750 1
2004/2005 2 Č Boršice D 1766 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany B 1463 1