Hráč Žáček Svatoslav

Žáček Svatoslav

User Pic
Jméno: Žáček Svatoslav
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13054
FIDE ID: 341363
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1691 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 0 1668 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1465 1544 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky B 1473 1420 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1691 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1673 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 1344 1447 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1673 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1480 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1673 Kadlík Petr Sokol Litenčice 0 1436 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1673 Bubeníček Miroslav Sokol Pravčice 0 1658 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 0 1673 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1845 1683 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Zavadil Filip ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1478 1603 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1527 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Hradil Václav ŠK Rajnochovice 1806 1739 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1672 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Kirilenko Ladislav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Bartoník Stanislav Sokol Kvasice 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1640 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov B 1676 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1364 1254 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1677 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1668 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Sovadina Martin SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1559 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1676 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1687 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1594 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 1687 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1651 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1687 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1687 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1711 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1687 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Pecháček Tomáš SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1490 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1817 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Bartošek Zdeněk SK RUSAVA 1098 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Tomeček Marián SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 Úlehla Filip SOKOL MORKOVICE 1424 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1746 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1834 1789 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1585 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Jurčaga František Val. Klobouky 1375 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1816 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí 1670 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Sedláček Oldřich EMKaD Holešov 1414 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1691 Juráň Marian Lužná 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1691 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1843 1900 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1691 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1799 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1691 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 0
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1677 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1677 Čermák Petr Brumov-Bylnice 1100 ½
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1677 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1539 1735 1
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1677 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín D 1687 1
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1677 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice 1809 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Žák Alois Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1731 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov C 1677 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice 1558 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov B 1443 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1463 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1567 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1661 ½
2011/2012 11 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Bisaha Julius LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1525 1
2011/2012 9 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 0
2011/2012 8 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Pešák Ondřej T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1582 1
2011/2012 7 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Ryšavý Jindřich JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1651 1549 0
2011/2012 6 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 0
2011/2012 5 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Vaňhara Antonín TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Řadová Jana SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 1
2011/2012 3 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 1
2011/2012 2 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1643 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1463 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov C 1652 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1573 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 1669 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1869 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1772 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1552 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1589 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1727 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov D 1683 Mojžíšek Jiří SK Milovice 1580 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov D 1683 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín 1660 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov D 1683 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holesov B 1653 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov D 1683 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1340 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov D 1683 Novák Zdeněk SK Loukov 1636 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov D 1683 Zajíček Radek SK Prusinovice 1843 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov D 1683 Petr Zdeněk Bystrice p h B 1690 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov C 1683 Svašek Jan SO TJ Zborovice B 1701 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov C 1683 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 ½
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov C 1683 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kromeriz C 1885 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov C 1683 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov C 1683 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov C 1683 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov C 1683 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov C 1683 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov C 1639 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov C 1639 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1723 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov C 1639 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1628 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov C 1639 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1651 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov C 1639 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1643 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov C 1639 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1662 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov C 1639 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1603 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov C 1639 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Kvasice 2114 0
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov C 1639 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1941 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov C 1639 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1612 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 1618 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1931 0
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 1618 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 1618 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín D 1827 ½
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 1618 Vojkůvka Libor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1923 1
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 1618 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2059 0
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 1618 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1979 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov C 1585 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov C 1585 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov C 1585 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1635 1
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov C 1585 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1770 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov C 1585 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1672 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov C 1585 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov C 1585 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 0
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov C 1585 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1568 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov C 1585 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1513 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov C 1585 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov C 1585 Dvorník Pavel TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 1
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov D 1589 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov 0
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov D 1589 Vozák Jaromír SK Rusava 1862 0
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov D 1589 Duch Robert TJ Zborovice B 1829 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov D 1589 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 1666 ½
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov D 1589 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Morkovice 1796 0
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov D 1589 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov D 1589 Dubina Radek Sokol Postoupky D 1484 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov D 1589 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 0