Hráč Chutný Aleš

Chutný Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Chutný Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1921
Elo mezinárodní: 1924
ID: 15799
FIDE ID: 354325
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Holešov A 1934 1925 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky A 1735 1686 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov A 1954 1931 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1744 1817 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov A 1954 1931 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1780 1766 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 1955 1933 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1933 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 1963 1933 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1819 1828 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 1967 1934 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1897 1897 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1957 1922 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 1958 1922 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1944 1945 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 1937 1922 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1948 1924 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1957 1922 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2008 2033 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1904 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1886 1899 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Rakušan Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1772 1795 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1853 1798 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1845 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1803 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 1860 Procházka Ludvík Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1669 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Smílek Jan Lužná 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1867 Častulík Jiří Brumov - Bylnice 1826 1821 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1867 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1848 1821 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1873 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1873 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1941 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1873 Kubín Petr Zašová 2020 2031 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1873 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1873 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1873 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 1873 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 1846 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1846 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1680 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 1846 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1665 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1846 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1846 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1846 Zapletal Oldřich Zlínterm 1997 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1846 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1748 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1846 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1721 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1846 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1853 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 1808 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov B 1808 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 1808 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 1808 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1865 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 1808 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1924 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 1808 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1914 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 1808 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1843 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov 1808 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1901 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov B 1739 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 1739 Trubačík Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1879 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1739 Havránek Michal SK Borsice A 2025 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 1739 Šebela Ladislav SK Borsice B 1830 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1739 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 1739 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1768 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1885 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2049 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1948 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Rojar Libor TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1948 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1889 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 Plšek Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 2130 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1612 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1870 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1939 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1637 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1820 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1647 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1848 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1646 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1646 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1646 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1646 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1406 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1646 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1777 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1646 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1802 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 DK Kroměříž 1646 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1646 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1810 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1646 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1692 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1358 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Šudoma Marek ŠK SK Zlín E 1771 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1583 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1617 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Pfeffer Dominik TJ Polešovice 1515 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1770 ½ soutěž