Hráč Jurák Stanislav

Jurák Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Jurák Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Hustopeče
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1723
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 4330
FIDE ID: 336939
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1738 1737 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1810 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1738 1737 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1937 1905 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1746 1737 Zabloudil Radek ŠO MKS Vyškov 1837 1832 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1749 1739 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1853 1808 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1749 1739 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1902 1879 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1738 1737 Sysel Michal ŠK DDM Slavkov 1898 1907 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1746 1737 Neduchal Jiří ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1740 1771 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1746 1739 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1727 1854 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1749 1739 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1746 1740 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1876 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1746 1740 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1852 1921 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1749 1740 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1896 1859 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1749 1740 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1865 1794 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1751 1740 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1890 1873 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1751 1740 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1905 1852 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1749 1730 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1838 1873 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1739 1730 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1949 1907 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1739 1730 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1935 1928 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1749 1740 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1739 1730 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1925 1842 0
2017/2018 11 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Pospíšil Antonín Poštorná 'B' 0 1559 ½
2017/2018 8 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Horáček Pavel Velké Pavlovice 'B' 0 1532 1
2017/2018 7 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Hlávka Stanislav Velké Pavlovice 'A' 0 1745 1
2017/2018 6 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Sukdolák Radek Lanžhot 1971 1958 0
2017/2018 5 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Svoboda Vladimír Velké Bílovice 0 1529 1
2017/2018 4 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Šebesta Šimon Hustopeče 'C' 0 1069 1
2017/2018 3 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Kaczur Vojta Mikulov 'C' 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Hustopeče 'B' 1778 1756 Votava Jan Pavlov 0 1741 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1785 1760 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1913 1912 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1835 1820 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1835 1820 Němec David ŠK Kuřim B 1709 1612 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1835 1820 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 1833 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1835 1820 Borovský Adam Orel Ořechov ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1771 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Bártů Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1704 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1857 1869 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hustopeče 1835 1820 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1857 1869 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hustopeče 1835 1820 Ševčík Jakub ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1994 2022 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Kopkan Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž B 1848 1903 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2062 2055 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Pecha Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1845 Svoboda Vladimír PM Velké Bílovice 1561 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1845 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1554 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1855 1845 Ciprys Jiří Sokol Lanžhot 1469 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1855 1845 Petrla Miroslav Sokol Brumovice 1509 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1855 1845 Skoupil Lubomír PM Velké Bílovice 1517 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1855 1845 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1855 1845 Masák Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno 2039 2035 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1855 1845 Virgler Karel Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1847 1797 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1855 1881 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK B 1564 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice"B" 1785 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Ševela Josef Sokol Brumovice 1463 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Švásta Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1523 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Sláma Miroslav Sokol Lanžhot 1709 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Svoboda Vladimír PM Velké Bílovice 1563 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Pospíšil Antonín TJ Tatran Poštorná "C" 1577 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice"B" 1785 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1570 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1720 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1828 1849 Ciprys Jiří Sokol Lanžhot 1414 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1828 1849 Michna Jan Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'B' 1764 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1828 1849 Slavík Miroslav Tatran Poštorná 'C' 1448 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1828 1849 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1732 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1828 1849 Michna Jan Slavoj Velké Pavlovice "B" 1764 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1828 1849 Pláteník Tomáš Tatran Poštorná "C" 1716 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1828 1849 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1616 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1828 1849 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 2042 1990 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1828 1849 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'C' 1775 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1747 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1607 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Sláma Miroslav Sokol Lanžhot 1772 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1747 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Svoboda Vladimír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1524 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'C' 1620 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1800 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1579 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1800 Náplava Petr SK Boršice 1952 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1800 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1800 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1988 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1800 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1788 Osička Jaroslav Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1366 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1788 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1748 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1788 Hálka Pavel Sokol Brumovice 1538 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1788 Pospíšil Antonín Tatran Poštorná 'C' 1555 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1788 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1583 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2044 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany A 1802 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2027 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1632 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 Porč Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1625 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1924 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1933 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 Maláska Karel ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1705 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1782 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1626 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1782 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná D 1502 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1782 Svoboda Vladimír Velké Bílovice 1520 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1782 Horák Miroslav Sokol Šakvice 1552 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1782 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1735 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1782 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2130 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1782 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice 1642 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1834 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 Dvořáček Ladislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1813 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hustopeče B 1732 Vojáček František MF Energy Mikulov 1618 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hustopeče B 1732 Šťastný Radek Sokol Šakvice 1923 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hustopeče B 1732 Suk Pavel Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hustopeče B 1732 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1858 ½
2005/2006 11 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 Chmelíček Bronislav DURAS BRNO C 1930 ½
2005/2006 10 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 Nečas Aleš SOKOL RUDICE 1907 ½
2005/2006 8 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 ½
2005/2006 6 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 Mičánek Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2129 ½
2005/2006 4 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 Kolář Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1700 0
2005/2006 3 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 Veselý Jaromír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1520 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Ciprys Jiří Sokol Lanžhot 1375 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Kuřil Rudolf Tatran Poštorná D 1490 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Froněk Drahomír Sokol Šakvice 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Smutný František Velké Bílovice 1274 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Forman Zdeněk Tatran Poštorná D 1555 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Hanák Jiří Sokol Brumovice 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Režný František DDM V. Pavlovice B 1548 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Ondryska František Sokol Lanžhot 1377 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hustopeče B 1687 Fučík Stanislav Šach Pavlov 1688 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná C 1637 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Štěpančík Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1764 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1634 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Srna Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1589 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky 1629 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1788 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Janošek Svatopluk Prostor Břeclav ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Zavadil Roman ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1696 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Strmiska Pavel TJ Baník Šardice 1732 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 Kubiš Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 2064 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1490 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Švásta Jaroslav DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Ondryska František Sokol Lanžhot 1372 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná D 1437 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Horák Miroslav Sokol Šakvice 1496 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Trávníček Martin Sokol Brumovice 1762 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Osička Jaroslav Velké Bílovice 1373 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Adámek Svatopluk Sokol Lanžhot 1352 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1490 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hustopeče 1679 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1910 0