Hráč Myška Dušan

Myška Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Myška Dušan
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1730
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2635
FIDE ID: 23717491
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 0 1730 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1865 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 0 1730 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Huslenky A 1949 1905 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1730 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1693 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1730 Štolfa Petr Sokol Litenčice 0 1636 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 0 1732 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1762 1720 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Prachař Mojmír TJ ŠO Zborovice B 1901 1903 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1744 1770 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1698 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 0 1507 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 Ploch Petr ŠK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1987 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Holešov B 0 1726 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 1836 1862 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Holešov B 0 1726 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1688 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1726 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1727 1675 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1726 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1861 1814 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1726 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 0 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1830 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B 0 1578 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1812 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1817 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 0 1742 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 2063 1948 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 0 1769 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 0 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 0 1418 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 1388 1386 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1640 1706 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 1595 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1816 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1747 1788 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Holman Radek Sokol Pravčice 1866 1861 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 2063 1981 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Štencel Karel ŠO Zborovice B 0 1750 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1303 1329 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 0 1674 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 0 1599 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Vaculík Lubomír Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Čermák Petr Brumov-Bylnice 0 1560 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Skalík Milan Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1812 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Martiňák Cyril Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1918 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Peška Antonín EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Bierská Adéla �st� 1672 1662 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Múdrý Jan �KZ Vset�n C 1700 1702 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Rajnochovice 0 1722 Krupa Jaroslav Zub�� 1866 1847 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1722 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1607 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1699 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1490 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1699 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1699 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1672 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1490 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Sovadina Martin SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Rajnochovice 1699 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Rajnochovice 1699 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín C 1839 1879 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Rajnochovice 1699 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Rajnochovice 1699 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1755 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Rajnochovice 1699 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Rajnochovice 1699 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1779 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Rajnochovice 1699 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Rajnochovice 1699 Doležal Karel Lužná 2002 1994 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Rajnochovice 1699 Koláček Milan Zašová 1765 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Rajnochovice 1699 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2038 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Hromada Petr Lužná 1891 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1976 1995 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Bačák Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1657 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1649 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1666 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2071 2064 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Foukal František Zlín D 2014 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Kulišťák Milan Val. Bystřice 2080 2115 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1941 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 1947 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Hromada Petr Ústí 1890 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1876 1894 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1976 1940 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Svítek Jiří Zlínterm 2070 2072 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Malčánek Jan Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Bystřice p.H 1778 Adame Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1946 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Bystřice p.H 1778 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1778 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1888 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Bystřice p.H 1778 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1778 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1909 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Bystřice p.H 1778 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1778 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1839 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Bystřice p.H 1778 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1959 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1778 Foukal František Zlín E 1898 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Bystřice p.H 1778 Ambros Zdenek Zubří 1897 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 Vachala Josef SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litencice 1697 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1787 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1784 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1787 Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litenčice 1587 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1787 Krčmář Vaclav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1800 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1809 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1685 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1809 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1561 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1817 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1817 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1796 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1817 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 0 soutěž