Hráč Stodůlka Petr

Stodůlka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Stodůlka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 2067
ID: 4048
FIDE ID: 319740
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1843 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 0 1692 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1843 Zavadil Filip ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1509 1646 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 1722 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1875 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 1
2015/2016 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 1
2015/2016 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 1
2015/2016 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 1
2014/2015 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 0
2014/2015 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 1
2014/2015 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 1
2014/2015 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1855 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Rafaja Marek ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 1
2014/2015 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 0
2013/2014 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1517 1
2013/2014 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1538 1
2013/2014 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1619 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK SULIMOV 1642 1
2013/2014 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1552 1
2013/2014 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1710 1676 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1669 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1800 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1689 1701 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Barot Richard TJ Prusinovice 1590 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1672 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 Botek Ludvík SK EMKaD Holešov A 1614 1
2011/2012 11 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Sovadina Martin SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 1
2011/2012 10 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 ½
2011/2012 9 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 ½
2011/2012 8 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1
2011/2012 7 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2002 1
2011/2012 6 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 1
2011/2012 5 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1488 1
2011/2012 4 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Richter Michael JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 0
2011/2012 3 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 ½
2011/2012 1 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1552 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1661 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1736 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2001 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Holman Radek Sokol Holešov A 1870 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Nezdařil Miroslav SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1667 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kromeriz D 1925 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 Hora Miroslav SK RAPOS Sulimov 1753 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1631 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1746 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1645 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1882 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1882 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1738 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1882 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2015 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1882 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1651 1