Hráč Procházka Petr

Procházka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 6824
FIDE ID: 340332
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1979 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2039 2034 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanskroun 1989 1985 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1896 1900 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun 1992 1985 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1863 1863 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun 1984 1985 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1908 1909 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun 1984 1984 Petrík Peter SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 1278 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun 1984 1984 Píše Michal SK Usti nad Orlici B 1235 1299 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1979 Sabolová Gabriela SK Vysoke Myto B 1836 1841 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lanskroun 1987 1998 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Lanskroun 1987 1998 Vlach Karel SK Lipa 2094 2108 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lanskroun 1987 1998 Kořínková Eva TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1743 1761 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1830 1825 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1652 1721 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 1486 1495 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1702 1718 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087 2073 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1811 1882 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1750 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1397 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Kovář Václav Loko Česká Třebová B 1662 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1863 1850 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1825 1802 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1654 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Kameník David Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1838 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Blaško Štěpán Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1943 1974 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2125 2046 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Verdiyan Bagrat ŠO K a.s. Kunvald ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1851 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1983 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice 1780 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1918 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2024 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2031 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1935 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1898 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun 1979 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1872 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1837 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1899 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1594 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2042 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2131 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun 1955 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1962 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Hon Jiří Synpo Pardubice 1966 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1918 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1733 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2100 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Dobšinský Pavel CHS Chotěboř 1892 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1950 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1880 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun 1956 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1819 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1991 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1840 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2069 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Kýhos Alois SYNPO Pardubice 1838 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1931 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1911 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1929 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim B 1829 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Veselý Petr SK Žamberk 1910 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Daněk Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1968 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim B 2008 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Prokůpek Marek SYNPO Pardubice 1941 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun 1937 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun "A" 1931 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun "A" 1931 Vachtfeidl Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2087 0
2005/2006 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1931 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1672 1
2005/2006 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1931 Dospíšil Patrik Štefanydes Polička B 1997 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun 1941 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun 1941 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun 1941 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2139 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun 1941 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1903 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1739 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1804 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy B 1768 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička C 1869 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1526 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1741 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1756 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1723 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1737 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1546 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1826 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1926 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald B 1772 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun 1926 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk 1806 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun 1926 Dobšinský Pavel CHS Chotěboř 1921 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun 1926 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2009 0