Hráč Koňařík Filip

Koňařík Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Koňařík Filip
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1454
Elo mezinárodní: 1325
ID: 45532
FIDE ID: 23717580
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1325 1454 Klíma Tomáš Valašská Bystřice C 1416 1555 1
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1325 1454 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 0 1479 1
2019/2020 2 Valašské Meziříčí 1325 1454 Čermák Petr Brumov 0 1562 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1328 1450 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město D 1979 1969 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1334 1450 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2003 1978 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1334 1450 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1887 1907 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1317 1450 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1823 1802 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1323 1450 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1898 1923 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1323 1450 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1876 1838 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1326 1443 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1967 1984 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1330 1443 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1699 1744 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1313 1443 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1900 1889 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1313 1308 Bártek Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1313 1308 Vrábel Petr Sokol Ústí B 1715 1691 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1313 1308 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 ½
2017/2018 11 Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 Koláček Milan MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 0
2017/2018 9 Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 Surovec Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1649 1685 ½
2017/2018 8 Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 Surý Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 1
2017/2018 6 Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1484 1468 0
2017/2018 4 Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 Hrbáček Pavel KH Zašová 0 1473 ½
2017/2018 2 Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 Šihor Vítězslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 1
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 Holba Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1122 ½
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 Coufalík Marián Slavi��n 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 Obšivačová Hana Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1716 1699 ½
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 Kývala Petr Vizovice 0 1648 1
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 Kunc Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1533 1547 ½
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 Rajnochovice 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí D 1000 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín E 1391 1569 0
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí D 1000 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1640 1609 ½
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí D 1000 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí B 1652 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí D 1000 Polášek Ladislav Branky 1000 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí D 1000 Kovář Matěj Ústí C 1408 1445 0