Hráč Opluštil Vladimír

Opluštil Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Opluštil Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1953
ID: 5241
FIDE ID: 341274
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1953 1911 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1936 1934 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1953 1908 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1941 1935 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1908 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1955 2007 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1908 Křižák Eduard TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1791 1742 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1908 Matůš Filip ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1741 1744 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1951 1903 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1970 1968 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1941 1903 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1941 1903 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1912 1927 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1946 1936 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1910 1868 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1975 1917 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1734 1727 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1999 2038 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Krajsa Ivan TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1866 1867 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky 2001 1929 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky C 2001 1929 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky C 2001 1929 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky 1942 1918 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 0
2014/2015 9 Junior Postoupky 1942 1918 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1542 1
2014/2015 6 Junior Postoupky 1942 1918 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 1
2014/2015 2 Junior Postoupky 1942 1918 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1434 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1973 1982 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1726 1716 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1918 Plšek Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 1944 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1877 1882 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1883 1893 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1724 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Častulík Jiří TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1826 1821 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov A 1691 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Postoupky 1864 1872 Zapletal Jiří Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1987 2003 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky 1864 1872 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postoupky 1864 1872 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1731 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bezměrov 1864 1872 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1668 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bezměrov 1864 1872 Pavelka Tomáš ŠK Prusinovice B 1423 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bezměrov 1864 1872 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bezměrov 1864 1872 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p/H B 1602 1626 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bezměrov 1864 1872 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1579 ½
2012/2013 11 Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1731 ½
2012/2013 9 Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 ½
2012/2013 7 Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 1
2012/2013 6 Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1724 1
2012/2013 5 Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 0
2012/2013 3 Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1533 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1693 1700 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1612 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 TJ Polešovice 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1527 1495 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 Doležal Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice 1558 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 0
2011/2012 11 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 ½
2011/2012 10 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 ½
2011/2012 9 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 1
2011/2012 7 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Holman Radek SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 0
2011/2012 6 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 1
2011/2012 4 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Dvorník Pavel LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 ½
2011/2012 3 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 2 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1874 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1939 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1874 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1843 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1874 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 1963 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1874 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1901 0
2010/2011 10 Junior Postoupky 1874 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1704 1
2010/2011 9 Junior Postoupky 1874 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Junior Postoupky 1874 Holman Radek Sokol Holešov A 1870 ½
2010/2011 5 Junior Postoupky 1874 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 0
2010/2011 3 Junior Postoupky 1874 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 1
2010/2011 2 Junior Postoupky 1874 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 Číhal František SK Stare Mesto D 1824 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 Náplava Pavel SK Borsice A 1914 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 Palica Jiří SK Zlin C 1908 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 Trubačík Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1879 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 Svoboda Rostislav SK Zlin D 1986 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 Vojkůvka Libor CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 1
2009/2010 11 Junior Postoupky 1812 Vichlenda Milan SK Prusinovice 1731 1
2009/2010 10 Junior Postoupky 1812 Čapčuch Kamil Bystrice p h B 1
2009/2010 7 Junior Postoupky 1812 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 ½
2009/2010 5 Junior Postoupky 1812 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín 1665 1
2009/2010 4 Junior Postoupky 1812 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holesov B 1672 1
2009/2010 3 Junior Postoupky 1812 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov D 1780 0
2009/2010 1 Junior Postoupky 1812 Novák Zdeněk SK Loukov 1636 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1831 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1831 Pfeffer Dominik TJ Polešovice 1757 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1831 Hubík Petr Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1831 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1831 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1839 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1849 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1810 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1849 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1898 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1849 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1999 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1849 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1849 Štěpánek Bohumil DK Kroměříž 1505 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1849 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1587 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1839 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1464 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1839 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1839 Šilhavík Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1415 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1839 Rozsypálek Milan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1699 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1738 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Janál Vladimír ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Bílek Miroslav TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1413 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1587 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1760 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1693 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Basovník Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 1