Hráč Hruška Jan

Hruška Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hruška Jan
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2103
Elo mezinárodní: 2144
ID: 2209
FIDE ID: 350729
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Unichess D 2059 2065 Kičmer Libor GROP - B 2012 2050 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Unichess D 2059 2065 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2014 2012 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess D 2059 2065 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess D 2059 2065 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess D 2059 2065 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2002 1988 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess D 2059 2065 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess D 2059 2065 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2088 2094 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Unichess D 2059 2065 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2091 2093 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Nebušice 2059 2065 Polnarová Táťána TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1722 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Nebušice 2059 2065 Rucabado Štefan Unichess F 1513 1476 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess Reserve 2059 2065 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 2041 2048 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1293 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1758 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 2007 1996 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1707 1775 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1981 1977 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1808 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Nebušice 2040 2055 Richter Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 2074 2074 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess D 2040 2055 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1883 1879 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess D 2040 2055 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha B 2055 2080 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Unichess D 2040 2055 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 2046 2041 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess D 2040 2055 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2047 2047 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Unichess D 2040 2055 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 2005 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess D 2040 2055 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess D 2040 2055 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2038 2032 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess D 2040 2055 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess D 2040 2055 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess D 2040 2055 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1907 1921 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess D 2040 2055 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess Underground 2042 2055 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2159 2180 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess Underground 2040 2055 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2120 2124 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess Underground 2038 2064 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice 1901 1907 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess Underground 2053 2064 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1842 1876 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1887 1889 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha F 1930 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 Fencl František TJ Pankrác G 0 1962 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2163 2140 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess D 2052 2068 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess D 2052 2068 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1925 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess D 2052 2068 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 2052 2068 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1986 2011 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess D 2052 2068 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess D 2052 2068 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1877 1879 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 2052 2068 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 2052 2068 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2019 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 2052 2068 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2058 2091 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess D 2052 2068 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1891 1889 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess Vyletna 2052 2068 Skalický Tomáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2138 2147 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess C 2127 2109 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess C 2127 2109 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess C 2127 2109 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess C 2127 2109 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess C 2127 2109 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess C 2127 2109 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess C 2127 2109 Musil Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha A 2025 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess C 2127 2109 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2171 2174 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess C 2127 2109 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1708 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1800 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1894 1899 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1894 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy F 1684 1738 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1708 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2105 2085 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1636 1647 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1679 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Richter Jiří ŠK Smíchov E 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Soukal Rudolf Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2022 1987 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Movsesian Julia ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2057 2077 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess D 2127 2109 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess D 2127 2109 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess D 2127 2109 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess D 2127 2109 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1954 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess D 2127 2109 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess D 2127 2109 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 2127 2109 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2167 2203 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess D 2127 2109 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess D 2127 2109 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess D 2127 2109 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2136 2160 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess D 2127 2109 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2171 2131 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess C 2127 2109 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess C 2127 2109 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess C 2127 2109 Mašek Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 1922 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess C 2127 2109 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov A 2006 2011 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2144 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 1904 1934 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2021 2011 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1797 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Klaus Václav GROP E 1943 1955 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Smižanský Jozef USK Praha B 1845 1788 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2166 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess B 2147 2139 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess B 2147 2139 Maříková Jana QCC České Budějovice 2188 2190 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Koper Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1968 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1950 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1978 1978 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1837 1987 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1946 1979 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2042 2043 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 Vimpel Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1728 1725 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 Rada Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1752 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 Klaus Jakub ŠK PORG F 1093 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2107 2088 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2107 2088 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1881 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2107 2088 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 1 soutěž