Hráč Krásný Drahomír

Krásný Drahomír

User Pic
Jméno: Krásný Drahomír
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1941
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 28371
FIDE ID: 346071
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1961 1941 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2136 2103 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1964 1941 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2163 2152 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1964 1941 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2079 2096 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1946 1941 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1931 1926 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1944 1941 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1940 1931 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1944 1941 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1947 1936 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1910 1908 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2003 2005 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1910 1908 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 2072 2069 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1902 1908 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1960 1955 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1964 1941 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2073 2101 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1964 1941 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2362 2359 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1946 1941 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2092 2065 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1946 1941 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 2101 2062 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1944 1941 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice D 2023 2027 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1933 1908 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2118 2131 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1933 1908 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2168 2167 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1910 1908 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2073 2057 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1910 1908 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1959 1965 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1902 1908 Mitura Karel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2168 2154 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1868 1876 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2009 2053 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1852 1876 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1965 1958 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1852 1876 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1979 1956 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1855 1876 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2141 2136 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1868 1876 Nudčenko Karel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2038 2029 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1867 1886 Vrchotka Josef Chess Most"B" 1982 2009 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1863 1896 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1942 1945 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1863 1896 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 1
2015/2016 7 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1863 1896 Vašíček Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1622 1636 ½
2015/2016 3 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1863 1896 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 0
2015/2016 1 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1863 1896 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Rubeš Jan Teplice "B" 2206 2240 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Valenta Petr Chess Most "C" 1900 1894 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Šišák Richard Union Louny "A" 1984 1990 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1995 1992 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2040 2008 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "A" 1932 1929 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 Hanzlík David Chess Most "C" 1767 1776 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1919 1919 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1932 1951 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1864 1868 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1789 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1835 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1711 1702 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1892 1837 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2018 1969 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1751 1787 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1748 1723 1
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"D" 1963 1989 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"D" 1963 1989 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1884 1875 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1952 1963 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1731 1748 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2093 2073 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1885 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Brázda Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1858 1700 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Rozšafný Michal CHESS MOST "D" 1921 1936 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1951 2050 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1698 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Šišák Richard ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2080 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1816 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Valenta Petr DDM Most "C" 1915 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1917 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "E" 1708 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2257 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice 1833 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1507 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice 1833 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice 1833 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice 1833 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1779 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice 1833 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1543 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice 1833 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice 1833 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice 1923 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1926 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2001 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1564 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2103 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2068 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2159 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1833 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1893 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice 1833 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1543 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice 1833 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1932 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice 1833 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1947 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice 1833 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1752 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice 1833 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice 1833 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec 1657 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice 1833 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice 1923 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1780 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1782 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Most 1925 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1463 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1935 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "D" ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1935 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1891 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1724 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 Tuma Josef DDM Most "A" 1745 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Růžička Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1463 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Most 1925 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Smrčková Světlana Sokol Bedřichov 1441 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1608 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 1
2008/2009 9 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Šubert Milan Slovan Jirkov"B" 1723 ½
2008/2009 8 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 0
2008/2009 7 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Pfaffl Augustin TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1434 1
2008/2009 6 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Fryček David ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0
2008/2009 3 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec"A" 1462 ½
2008/2009 2 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"B" 1731 1
2008/2009 1 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 Ho Tuan Anh DDM Most "A" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice "B" 1533 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 Vozáb Filip ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 Žatečková Karolína š.o. SK Děčín 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most "C" 1353 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1576 Juhász Josef 5.VT ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1369 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1576 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "B" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1608 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Údlice 1500 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Údlice 1500 Honka Adam Sokol Domažlice A 1389 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Údlice 1500 Šoltysová Andrea Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1455 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Údlice 1500 Rozšafný Michal Šachový klub Most B 1509 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Údlice 1500 Špererová Kateřina Sokol Teplá 1544 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Údlice 1500 Smutný Patrik DDM Praha 6 1374 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Údlice 1500 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1677 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Údlice 1500 Jeníček Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Údlice 1500 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Údlice 1500 Vojtko Jan Union Plzeň 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Údlice 1500 Klesa Josef Sokol Klatovy B 1266 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1500 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most C 1492 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1500 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny B 1700 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1500 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most B 1570 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1500 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice A 1792 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 1250 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Mazur Dominik Šachový klub Most B 1372 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Šoltysová Andrea Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1324 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Hladký Petr Baník CHZ Sokolov 1250 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Brož Jiří ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most C 1250 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domažlice 1486 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 Michna Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1250 0
2006/2007 7 Klášterec n.O. A 1379 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov B 2013 0
2006/2007 4 TJ DDM Klášterec 1379 Marek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2006/2007 3 TJ DDM Klášterec 1379 Hlavenka Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice B 1100 1
2006/2007 2 TJ DDM Klášterec 1379 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ DDM Klášterec 1379 Zheng Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1000 1
2005/2006 9 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" Mrázek Miroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1608 1
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" Pošmůrný Oldřich TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1983 0
2005/2006 2 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" Bakajsa Luboš TJ LOKO MOSTD"" ½
2005/2006 9 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Talaváňa Petr TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1601 0
2005/2006 8 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Albrecht Vlastimil ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1587 0
2005/2006 7 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1469 1
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Kovář Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1415 0
2005/2006 5 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Libosvár Jan TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1349 0
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Paroulek Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 0
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Neuderth Martin TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1426 1
2004/2005 10 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Slavík Ladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1448 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Kalužný Matyáš TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1
2004/2005 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Vokálek Petr SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Šimána Jaroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1661 0
2004/2005 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1796 0
2004/2005 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Sýs Jakub ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1
2004/2005 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" Valenta Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1298 0