Hráč Pajdla Pavel

Pajdla Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Pajdla Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2004
Elo mezinárodní: 2026
ID: 423
FIDE ID: 387029
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2077 2092 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Spurný Ondřej GROP - B 2103 2099 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice A 2151 2156 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians C 2075 2051 0
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1990 2016 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha C 1584 1696 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2034 2014 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2020 2029 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1967 1958 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2017 1983 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2129 2125 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 2002 1995 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Pták Pavel Dukla B 2109 2111 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2153 2135 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 2047 1999 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1868 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1986 2011 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1340 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1887 1889 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha D 2014 2012 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2013 2024 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2097 2112 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1892 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2035 2056 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Kobylisy B 2111 2082 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1956 1998 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2110 2093 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1922 1931 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2088 2093 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2139 2125 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1921 1970 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy B 2171 2164 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy C 1957 1942 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Růžička Aleš ŠO Praga Praha A 2065 2050 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess C 2327 2302 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Postupa Martin GROP B 2096 2098 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2036 2052 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2066 2064 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1786 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2126 2108 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1961 1974 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1837 1913 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha B 1937 1935 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1916 1919 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2127 2130 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Hlaváček Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2037 2045 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha D 1897 1951 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Krátký Josef SK OAZA Praha C 2006 2017 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 Fišer Jiří Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác B 1972 2091 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2057 2070 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Novák Josef Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Matocha Pavel ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1925 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2106 2110 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2030 2041 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Bechyně Jaroslav SK Loko Praha B 2083 2060 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác D 2161 Doležal Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2246 2203 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1990 1937 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2092 2090 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1971 1950 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1857 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha C 1909 1917 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2161 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1929 1947 ½