Hráč Killar Marek

Killar Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Killar Marek
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1917
ID: 3336
FIDE ID: 360767
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1996 1984 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2026 2031 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1907 1924 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2199 2162 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1846 1863 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1852 1830 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1975 1969 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Frank Miroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1871 1906 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1976 1985 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1942 1954 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 2031 2037 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín E 2003 2004 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2098 2101 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2006 2023 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2119 2103 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2349 2341 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1934 1932 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Dolenský Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 2033 2085 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2128 2102 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Mach Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 1764 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2002 2012 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2003 2022 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2041 2059 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1878 1860 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1961 1964 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1971 1986 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2002 2019 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1996 ½
2012/2013 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 1
2012/2013 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1833 1
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1556 1
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 1
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 Brát Libor Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1806 1807 1
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1959 2005 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1770 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1860 1911 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1935 1934 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 1984 0
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Šedý Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 ½
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078 2030 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1896 1883 ½
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Petrlík Martin ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 ½
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2193 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1871 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1845 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2065 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2178 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2010 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 ½
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 Palkovský Tomáš DUHA TJ Náchod E 1458 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1936 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1898 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Baník Žacléř 1774 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK Jilemnice 2125 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1856 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1857 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1902 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1968 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1781 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1897 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Krám Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1975 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1982 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1951 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1878 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Novák Luděk Šachový klub Lípa C 1973 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2040 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1955 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2089 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Bielavský Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 ½
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1885 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 ½
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 2001 ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 2032 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1959 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2078 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1890 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Frank Miroslav SK policie Valdice 1888 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1946 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1965 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Hanousek Václav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1787 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1787 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1757 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2032 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1754 ½
2005/2006 5 Loko Trutnov B 2000 Drahotský Luboš ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 1
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1927 ½
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2044 ½
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 ½
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 1814 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2021 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Vaněk Petr J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 0
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1887 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 1
2003/2004 13 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem ½
2003/2004 12 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 11 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 10 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 9 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov ½
2003/2004 8 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 7 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1
2003/2004 6 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 ½
2003/2004 5 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2112 0
2003/2004 3 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2267 0
2003/2004 2 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1966 1
2003/2004 1 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1972 Duczynski Martin Sokol Nová Paka 2059 0