Hráč Tochor Jiří

Tochor Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Tochor Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2048
Elo mezinárodní: 2068
ID: 518
FIDE ID: 311367
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1881 1925 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Baumruk Josef ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 1991 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1871 1849 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1802 1777 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1975 1931 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1871 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2057 2053 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1822 1853 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1807 1814 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1769 1815 1
2017/2018 11 SK Kdyně 2062 2086 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 1
2017/2018 10 SK Kdyně 2077 2086 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2192 2161 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kdyně 2077 2086 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kdyně 2087 2086 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2342 2358 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kdyně 2087 2086 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2163 2175 0
2017/2018 6 SK Kdyně 2094 2086 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2085 2080 0
2017/2018 5 SK Kdyně 2094 2086 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2219 2215 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Kdyně 2077 2086 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Kdyně 2077 2086 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 0
2017/2018 2 SK Kdyně 2077 2086 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2106 2094 0
2017/2018 1 SK Kdyně 2090 2082 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2019 1993 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2086 Toulec Stanislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2040 2042 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2087 2086 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2086 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1989 1971 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2086 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2104 2096 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2082 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2055 2052 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2182 2261 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň - A 2000 1946 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Háva Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1895 1935 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice 2062 2086 Sahidi Samir ŠK DP Praha 2238 0 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2077 2086 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2096 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice 2087 2086 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1940 1941 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice 2087 2086 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2091 2087 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice 2094 2086 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1959 1966 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2077 2086 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2109 2091 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice 2077 2086 Juřek Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2266 2227 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2077 2086 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2088 2080 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice 2077 2086 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2192 2186 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2082 Vičar Petr TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2122 2114 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Eret Jonáš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2257 2246 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Hubka Roland Kšice 1923 1957 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2134 2124 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2119 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1710 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 0
2013/2014 11 Kdyně 2093 2091 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 ½
2013/2014 10 Kdyně 2093 2091 Šroub Jaroslav Košutka B 1766 1730 1
2013/2014 9 Kdyně 2093 2091 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 8 Kdyně 2093 2091 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 7 Kdyně 2093 2091 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 0
2013/2014 6 Kdyně 2093 2091 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2134 2119 0
2013/2014 5 Kdyně 2093 2091 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 ½
2013/2014 4 Kdyně 2093 2091 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2170 2159 ½
2013/2014 3 Kdyně 2093 2091 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 0
2013/2014 2 Kdyně 2093 2091 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 ½
2013/2014 1 Kdyně 2093 2091 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2093 2091 Lukeš František TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1622 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Soucha Štěpán TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Lamser Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2173 2169 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 0
2012/2013 11 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1710 1
2012/2013 10 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1975 1933 1
2012/2013 9 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1867 1837 1
2012/2013 8 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2053 2049 ½
2012/2013 7 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 ½
2012/2013 6 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Hadač Pavel Košutka B 1740 1
2012/2013 5 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Brauner František Košutka A 1587 1
2012/2013 4 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1936 1
2012/2013 3 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1997 1980 ½
2012/2013 2 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Samek Jakub Plzeň - Letná B 1768 1
2012/2013 1 Domažlice A 2077 2061 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1955 1936 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Michal Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 2026 1979 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2053 2049 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2050 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2107 2096 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Mezera Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2071 2071 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kdyně 2090 2092 Vitouš Václav ŠK Líně C 1885 1885 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tabor A 2246 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2256 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2147 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Jandečka Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2195 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vysehrad B 2133 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Vaindl Jaroslav SK Line A 2126 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2261 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domazlice 2076 Michal Josef SSK HerNyr 2025 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Ljuba Volodymyr C TJ Bohemians Praha B ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2125 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Kotrba Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2018 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně A 1984 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 ½
2008/2009 11 Domažlice A 2057 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1956 ½
2008/2009 10 Domažlice A 2057 Truksa Václav Tachov 1886 ½
2008/2009 9 Domažlice A 2057 Čekan Petr Letná B 1939 1
2008/2009 8 Domažlice A 2057 Háva Jaroslav Líně A 2100 1
2008/2009 7 Domažlice A 2057 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1902 ½
2008/2009 6 Domažlice A 2057 Michal Josef HeřNýř 1925 1
2008/2009 5 Domažlice A 2057 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1875 1
2008/2009 3 Domažlice A 2057 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 ½
2008/2009 2 Domažlice A 2057 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1947 1
2008/2009 1 Domažlice A 2057 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1893 ½
2008/2009 11 Kdyně A 2057 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1999 ½
2008/2009 10 Kdyně A 2057 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně C 2189 1
2008/2009 9 Kdyně A 2057 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1897 1
2008/2009 8 Kdyně A 2057 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1856 0
2008/2009 7 Kdyně A 2057 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 0
2008/2009 6 Kdyně A 2057 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň B 1887 0
2008/2009 5 Kdyně A 2057 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1976 1
2008/2009 4 Kdyně A 2057 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1676 1
2008/2009 3 Kdyně A 2057 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 0
2008/2009 2 Kdyně A 2057 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 ½
2008/2009 1 Kdyně A 2057 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2083 1
2007/2008 11 Domažlice A 2053 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 1
2007/2008 10 Domažlice A 2053 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 ½
2007/2008 9 Domažlice A 2053 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 ½
2007/2008 8 Domažlice A 2053 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 1
2007/2008 7 Domažlice A 2053 Václavík Václav Košutka 1836 1
2007/2008 6 Domažlice A 2053 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2089 ½
2007/2008 5 Domažlice A 2053 Hodová Lucie Líně 2011 0
2007/2008 4 Domažlice A 2053 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1916 0
2007/2008 2 Domažlice A 2053 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 2008 1
2007/2008 1 Domažlice A 2053 Štaif Martin Letná B 1996 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kdyně A 2053 Kubát Zbyněk TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 1606 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2044 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Krischke Arnold Praga Praha A 2079 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Koper Štefan Praga Praha B 2025 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Liška Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2069 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Stluka Petr Alva Pb Příbram A 2181 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2101 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Domažlice A 2101 Paulovič Martin Sokol Kobylisy A 2186 1
2006/2007 10 Kdyně 2101 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1848 ½
2006/2007 5 Kdyně 2101 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha 2087 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor 2136 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2042 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Olejníček Jiří QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2087 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1984 1
2005/2006 10 Kdyně 2057 Zwaschka František Domažlice C 1894 1
2005/2006 9 Kdyně 2057 Kovář Jiří Dvorec A 1759 1
2004/2005 6 Kdyně 2057 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 1
2004/2005 4 Kdyně 2057 Jonáš Václav Klatovy D 1693 ½
2004/2005 1 Kdyně 2057 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1622 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2195 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň I C 2149 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Kladno 1994 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice 1838 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2057 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Rekol Písek 2011 1
2003/2004 11 Domažlice B 2009 Václavík Václav Letná B 1819 1
2003/2004 10 Domažlice B 2009 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 ½
2003/2004 9 Domažlice B 2009 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 1
2003/2004 8 Domažlice B 2009 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2070 0
2003/2004 7 Domažlice B 2009 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2049 ½
2003/2004 6 Domažlice B 2009 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 ½
2003/2004 5 Domažlice B 2009 Hroch Jiří Líně B 2094 ½
2003/2004 4 Domažlice B 2009 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 0
2003/2004 3 Domažlice B 2009 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 2139 0
2003/2004 2 Domažlice B 2009 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2034 1
2003/2004 1 Domažlice B 2009 Galíček Stanislav Tachov 2156 0