Hráč Čeřovský Marek

Čeřovský Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Čeřovský Marek
Oddíl: TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1956
Elo mezinárodní: 1962
ID: 9455
FIDE ID: 331651
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1964 1958 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2103 2088 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1880 1905 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Čechura Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 2186 2185 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2077 2069 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2007 1986 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2164 2192 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2091 2078 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1949 2117 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2153 2121 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1995 2000 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín C 2037 1999 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2101 2065 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 2009 2008 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1835 2016 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1896 1883 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2204 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1959 2005 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1770 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1860 1911 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1935 1934 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Šedý Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 1984 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2318 2317 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2039 2041 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Dzieczkaniec Wieslaw Slovan Broumov 1878 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1896 1883 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2117 2075 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1946 1937 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1784 1901 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Chmelař Vítězslav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1858 1885 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2081 2075 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2010 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1871 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1774 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2193 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1975 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1950 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2052 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2159 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1879 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2078 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2264 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1916 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2075 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2075 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Rakowiecki Andrzej Slovan Broumov 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2066 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1774 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1796 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1756 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1886 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1817 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2032 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 Novák Luděk Šachový klub Lípa C 1973 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2040 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1955 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1994 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín B 2277 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2096 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1975 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1950 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2072 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2059 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1941 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2041 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1882 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 2001 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 2001 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2083 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Wenke Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 2032 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1747 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Jakubů Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1892 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1920 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2042 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2049 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1886 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice 1668 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1934 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín 2144 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1972 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2105 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1970 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2113 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2153 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1757 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1973 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2172 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1935 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2282 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2104 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1892 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Fišer Martin ŠK Lípa C 1973 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2094 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2075 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 Velecký Viktor Sokol Náchod 2146 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1853 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1852 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Kubec Jiří Sokol Náchod 1873 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov B 2012 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1959 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2038 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2027 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1908 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Nová Paka 1802 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 0
2004/2005 1 Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1894 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2017 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice B 2108 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1996 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1907 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1860 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1783 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa B 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 Tajovský Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1975 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2128 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 Duczynski Martin Sokol Nová Paka 2059 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2022 1