Hráč Žemlička Vít

Žemlička Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Žemlička Vít
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1978
Elo mezinárodní: 1966
ID: 30905
FIDE ID: 303143
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1978 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2049 2035 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1978 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1978 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2006 2007 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1978 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla B 2040 2042 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1978 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2134 2138 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1966 1978 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1966 1978 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2040 2067 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1966 1978 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1881 1920 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 2157 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2057 2045 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1967 1983 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1905 1912 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2057 2056 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 2032 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1966 1978 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1879 1911 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác D 2121 2120 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1907 1914 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Popper Tomáš Unichess C 2033 2032 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Sandvik Thomas GROP B 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2105 2085 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 0
2015/2016 11 Unichess "B" 1970 1974 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 ½
2015/2016 4 Unichess "B" 1970 1974 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2092 2101 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1934 2012 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2202 2200 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha A 1949 1995 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1980 1975 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2331 2272 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov A 1972 1988 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1970 1974 Tázlar Petr AD Jičín 2218 2209 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 1914 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 1914 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 1914 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1894 1876 1
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB E 1899 1914 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1822 1822 ½
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 1899 1914 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 ½
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1899 1914 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2080 2077 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 Seifarth Robert ŠK GROP Praha 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2054 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 Zvára David Dolní Kralovice 2103 2100 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1956 2004 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2026 2029 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1956 2004 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1956 2004 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1956 2004 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 0