Hráč Hák David

Hák David

User Pic
Jméno: Hák David
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1940
Elo mezinárodní: 2005
ID: 39629
FIDE ID: 377007
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 SACHklub Tabor 1946 1899 Šťastná Martina Sachova akademie VSTE B 1523 1612 1
2018/2019 1 SACHklub Tabor 1946 1899 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE A 1849 1782 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1940 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1964 1880 0
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1940 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1784 1834 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1986 1940 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1642 1600 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1933 1899 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1614 1646 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 1899 Ret Adam Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1859 1820 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Tábor B 2005 1940 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 2019 1924 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Tábor B 2026 1940 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1879 1900 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Tábor B 2026 1940 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1928 1932 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor B 1986 1940 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1834 1871 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor B 1912 1899 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 0 1648 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor B 1946 1899 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1821 1828 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Tábor 2026 1940 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1863 1878 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Tábor 2026 1940 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1870 1876 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Tábor 1982 1940 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2131 2059 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Tábor 1982 1940 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1910 1902 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Tábor 1986 1940 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1954 1944 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Tábor 1986 1940 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1951 1929 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Tábor 1986 1940 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 1
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1986 1940 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 1
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1986 1940 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1889 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1933 1899 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1734 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1933 1899 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1967 1960 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1912 1899 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1924 1911 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1912 1899 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1953 1928 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1946 1899 Pouch Milan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2012 2015 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1986 1940 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1638 1696 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1986 1940 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1800 1775 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1933 1899 Ret Adam Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1855 1820 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 1899 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1727 1734 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 1899 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy 1665 1540 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Tábor 1824 1889 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1853 1851 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Tábor 1890 1889 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2325 2276 0
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1889 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor B 1937 1889 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2065 2044 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor B 1937 1889 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1742 1756 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor B 1887 1889 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1866 1841 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor B 1887 1889 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek 1993 1988 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor B 1887 1889 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1856 0
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1766 1750 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1968 1961 1
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1923 1916 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1889 0
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 1
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1785 1816 1
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1766 1783 1
2017/2018 11 ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 9 ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 1
2017/2018 8 ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 1
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 1890 1874 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1652 0
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Rakintsev Viktor OAZA Praha B 1519 1477 1
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany B 1556 1597 1
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1718 1804 1
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 1
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2156 2158 0
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Motalík Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1378 1413 1
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1574 0
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1123 0
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1498 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1927 1896 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 0
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Zemenová Veronika KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1308 1316 1
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Holina Martin Bohemians Praha B 1219 1208 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1441 1493 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1672 1551 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1908 1887 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1596 1582 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1566 1
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1436 1
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Medek Rudolf Silon Sez. Ústí B 1498 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Zlámaná Anna KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1377 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1471 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1261 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1311 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Vosáhlo Ondřej Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1700 1449 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1726 1713 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1521 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor B 1430 1430 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1779 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor B 1430 1430 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1683 1607 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1430 1430 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor D 1000 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor D 1000 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor D 1000 Šíma Radek ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1100 1