Hráč Houška Jiří

Houška Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Houška Jiří
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2175
Elo mezinárodní: 2169
ID: 9803
FIDE ID: 316377
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 2170 2188 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2145 2124 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín 2162 2188 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2164 2158 1
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín 2162 2188 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2080 2036 1
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín 2177 2188 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2059 2037 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 2177 2188 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2114 2080 0
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín 2181 2188 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2077 2083 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 2181 2188 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1902 1924 1
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 2175 2179 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2124 2093 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín 2181 2179 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2095 2094 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín 2181 2179 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2051 2068 1
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín 2169 2179 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2254 2245 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Líně 2162 2188 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2179 2185 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Líně 2177 2188 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2179 2165 0
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Líně 2181 2188 Jansa Vlastimil ŠACHklub NN Písek 2454 2426 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 2181 2188 Rut Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2149 2128 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Líně 2175 2179 Bodický Michal Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2076 2081 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Líně 2181 2179 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2421 2427 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Líně 2181 2179 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 2307 0
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2227 2215 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1914 1963 1
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2219 2215 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1969 1975 1
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2243 2215 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 2060 1
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín 2251 2215 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2151 0 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 2243 2215 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2243 2247 1
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín 2243 2215 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín 2227 2215 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2099 2080 1
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín 2227 2215 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2190 2187 1
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín 2219 2215 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2252 2240 1
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín 2219 2215 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2094 2086 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín 2243 2215 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2106 2094 1
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín 2243 2215 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín 2207 2207 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2262 2248 1
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 1
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 0
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 1
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2182 2261 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 1
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 0
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 0
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Vašíček Martin ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 2194 2247 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2215 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1943 1941 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2227 2215 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka 1799 1798 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2215 Skřivánek Jan ŠK DP Praha 2157 2146 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Šimek Petr Unichess C 2382 2365 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2353 2336 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha 2340 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2182 2151 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně 2194 2247 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2142 2142 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 2189 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2101 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1778 1805 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2204 2204 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2134 2119 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2182 2234 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Lacina Adolf TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2131 2131 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2323 2322 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2225 2225 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2250 2261 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2113 2101 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Fiala Robert ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2267 2264 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2039 2051 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1962 1985 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Horák Jiří Chess Most A 2192 2189 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2002 1976 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2190 2246 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2199 2192 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Novak Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2218 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně 2195 2189 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2194 2194 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2008 1970 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Škut Michal ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2024 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2165 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Herejk Petr Šachový klub Líně C 2192 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2161 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2160 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2204 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2143 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Cuhra Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2028 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2258 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Nguyen Dinh Phong TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Jandečka Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2169 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2185 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 ½
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 1
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2197 0
2009/2010 9 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 1
2009/2010 8 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 1
2009/2010 7 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Toman Jan Tachov 2071 0
2009/2010 5 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klatovy B 2177 0
2009/2010 4 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 1
2009/2010 3 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 1
2009/2010 2 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Blecha Miroslav Letná B 2199 ½
2009/2010 1 ZČE Plzeň 2200 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1969 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha A 2145 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Richtrová Eliška QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 Váchal Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2148 ½
2006/2007 11 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Balhar Jan Líně 2225 0
2006/2007 8 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Falout Luboš Letná B 2184 0
2006/2007 7 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2099 1
2006/2007 6 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Toman Jan Tachov 2064 ½
2006/2007 5 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 1
2006/2007 4 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 1
2006/2007 3 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2148 ½
2006/2007 2 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 2196 ½
2006/2007 1 Spálené Poříčí 2205 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2086 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Šott Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2103 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2194 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha 2174 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2207 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Šnorek Milan Sokol Písek 2158 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Bostl František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2193 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2235 ½
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 1
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 ½
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 ½
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 1
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 3 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 1
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 1
2005/2006 1 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 ½
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 1
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 ½
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 ½
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 1
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2052 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 1
2004/2005 11 Spálené Poříčí 2039 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2215 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2039 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2070 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Příbram 2007 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 Profant Tibor DP Holdia Praha B 2218 ½
2003/2004 10 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2093 0
2003/2004 9 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 ½
2003/2004 8 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 1
2003/2004 7 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2113 1
2003/2004 6 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 ½
2003/2004 5 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 4 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Čedíková Kateřina Klatovy B 2199 0
2003/2004 3 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 1
2003/2004 2 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 0
2003/2004 1 Spálené Poříčí 2010 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 0