Hráč Kalivoda Jaroslav

Kalivoda Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kalivoda Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2038
Elo mezinárodní: 2026
ID: 269
FIDE ID: 301639
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 Budinský Petr �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1938 1963 ½
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 Horký Pavel Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 ½
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 Trepka Jan �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2176 2170 ½
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2056 2044 0
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2003 2005 ½
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 2088 2097 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2026 2038 Trepka Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2176 2170 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2026 2038 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2056 2044 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2026 2038 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2003 2005 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2026 2038 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 2088 2097 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2426 2400 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2262 2217 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Krátký Josef SK OAZA Praha B 2077 2043 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2181 2207 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2066 2078 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Krátký Jiří GROP Classical Chess 2165 2155 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2082 2085 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2082 2085 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2157 2177 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2082 2085 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2045 2028 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2082 2085 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2216 2203 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2171 2169 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2030 2041 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Šedý Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2092 2090 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Červenka Petr Stavby mostů Praha A 1932 1942 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Špaček Michal ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1726 1907 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 Štolc Martin ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2040 2046 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2238 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2156 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2228 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Ungr Daniel Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2291 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2213 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády Praha 2095 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2268 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2236 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha 2202 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2292 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2147 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2336 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Kuba Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2206 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Prandstetter Eduard AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2348 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2250 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 Řehák Martin TJ Praga Praha B 2150 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Vacek Martin Sl.Hrad.Králové 2301 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác "A" 2376 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2275 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2188 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians "A" 2229 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Vágner Tomáš Loko Most 2196 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 Fajman Petr DA Praha 2275 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Šebesta Petr Synthesia Pardubice B 2165 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Jelínek Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2105 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Bláha Milan Spartak Vrchlabí 2228 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2215 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2177 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Řehořek Martin Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2254 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2130 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2128 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 Dušek Martin Spartak Vlašim 2112 1