Hráč Miler Jiří

Miler Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Miler Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2031
ID: 2378
FIDE ID: 323144
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slovan Broumov A 2031 2028 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1934 1932 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Broumov A 2023 2028 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1960 1975 1
2017/2018 10 Slovan Broumov A 2037 2041 Mádr Tomáš ŠK Česká Skalice 1892 1934 0
2017/2018 9 Slovan Broumov A 2041 2041 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1884 1908 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Broumov A 2037 2041 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1883 1859 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Broumov A 2037 2041 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1976 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Broumov A 2037 2041 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1915 1911 1
2015/2016 11 Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 2104 2076 1
2015/2016 10 Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1925 1932 1
2015/2016 8 Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2014 1947 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1856 1874 1
2014/2015 11 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa B 2041 2029 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 8 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2033 2054 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Broumov 2003 2013 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1878 1907 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1842 1837 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2040 2046 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2091 2078 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 Chalupecký Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1990 1991 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1878 1949 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov 1991 2003 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1928 1980 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1990 1959 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 2022 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1992 1988 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2364 2361 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2102 2084 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Šrejber Michal TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2157 2197 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2010 1960 1
2011/2012 6 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1808 1841 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2131 2129 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1943 1952 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1954 1957 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Broumov 2035 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Broumov 2035 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1878 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Broumov 2035 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Broumov 2035 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1838 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov 2035 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Broumov 2035 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov 2035 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov 2035 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2032 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Police nad Metují 2032 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1975 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov 2032 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov 2032 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1971 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Broumov 2032 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2077 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov 2032 Marečková Martina ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2054 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Broumov 2032 Pultar Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov 2032 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2083 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov 2032 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 2003 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Broumov 2032 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2024 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Broumov 2032 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1977 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Broumov 1941 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1975 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Broumov 1941 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1866 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Broumov 1941 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2050 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Broumov 1941 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 2001 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Broumov 1941 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1941 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Broumov 1941 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Broumov 1941 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1949 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Broumov 1929 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2008 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Broumov 1929 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1983 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Broumov 1929 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1936 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Broumov 1929 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Broumov 1929 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2011 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Broumov 1929 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Broumov 1929 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2022 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Broumov 1929 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2091 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Broumov 1929 Kánský Josef Sokol Náchod 1864 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Police n. Met. 1929 Kuru Martin Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1758 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Police n. Met. 1929 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Broumov 1924 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 1995 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Broumov 1924 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa C 1853 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Broumov 1924 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1971 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Broumov 1924 Marečková Martina Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1839 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Broumov 1924 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1851 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Broumov 1924 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2018 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Broumov 1924 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1754 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Broumov 1924 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1840 0
2004/2005 11 Slovan Broumov 1932 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov B 2049 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Broumov 1932 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Broumov 1932 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1921 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Broumov 1932 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1823 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Broumov 1932 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2038 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Broumov 1932 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Broumov 1932 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2132 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Broumov 1932 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1814 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Broumov 1932 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové 1960 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Broumov 1932 Soural Karel Sokol Náchod 2008 0
2003/2004 13 Slovan Broumov Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 12 Slovan Broumov Tajovský Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Broumov Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 0
2003/2004 10 Slovan Broumov Geissel Josef Sokol Nová Paka ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Broumov Dušek Jiří DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Broumov Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod ½
2003/2004 7 Slovan Broumov 1928 Procházka Jan Sokol Náchod 1912 0
2003/2004 6 Slovan Broumov 1928 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2025 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Broumov 1928 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1960 0
2003/2004 4 Slovan Broumov 1928 Zatloukal Václav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Broumov 1928 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1900 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Broumov 1928 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1886 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Broumov 1928 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1986 0