Hráč Dusbaba Petr

Dusbaba Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dusbaba Petr
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 1747
ID: 10600
FIDE ID: 327034
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ NÁCHOD B 1751 1750 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1573 1542 1
2019/2020 2 TJ NÁCHOD B 1751 1750 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A 1611 1644 ½
2019/2020 3 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1751 1750 Lesk Martin T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1791 1745 ½
2019/2020 2 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1751 1750 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1775 1797 ½
2019/2020 1 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1751 1750 Pacourek Daniel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1664 1759 ½
2018/2019 9 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1786 1781 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1693 1704 ½
2018/2019 8 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1780 1781 Lesk Martin TJ Sokol Studnice B 1781 1751 ½
2018/2019 7 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1780 1781 Drašnar Pavel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1578 1537 ½
2018/2019 6 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1779 1781 Havrda Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1766 1794 1
2018/2019 5 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1779 1781 Doubek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1870 ½
2018/2019 4 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1779 1780 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1729 1638 ½
2018/2019 3 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1789 1780 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1665 1
2018/2019 10 Niki TJ Náchod B 1786 1781 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1693 1704 ½
2018/2019 9 Niki TJ Náchod B 1780 1781 Šroll Boris TJ Sokol Studnice 1679 1783 1
2018/2019 8 Niki TJ Náchod B 1780 1781 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1722 1814 ½
2018/2019 6 Niki TJ Náchod B 1779 1781 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1826 1827 ½
2018/2019 3 Niki TJ Náchod B 1789 1780 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1776 1786 0
2018/2019 1 Niki TJ Náchod B 1778 1780 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1816 1838 1
2017/2018 5 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1800 1788 Lesk Martin T. J. Sokol Studnice 1800 1760 1
2017/2018 2 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1798 1788 Skalák Aleš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1731 1754 ½
2017/2018 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1798 1788 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 1
2017/2018 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1801 1788 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1488 1685 ½
2017/2018 8 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1801 1788 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1724 1757 ½
2017/2018 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1800 1788 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1825 1826 ½
2017/2018 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1798 1788 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1868 ½
2017/2018 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1798 1788 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1809 1836 ½
2017/2018 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1785 1772 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1802 1773 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Náchod B 1798 1788 Kučera Daniel Spartak Vrchlabí 1825 1832 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Náchod B 1798 1788 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1859 1837 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Náchod B 1801 1788 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1686 1706 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Náchod B 1800 1788 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1825 1858 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Náchod B 1798 1788 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1845 1868 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Náchod B 1798 1788 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1904 1852 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Náchod B 1798 1788 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1711 1722 1
2016/2017 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Martínek Alois TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1100 1
2016/2017 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1689 1697 1
2016/2017 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov B 1092 1
2016/2017 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1713 1
2016/2017 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Zikmund Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1570 0
2016/2017 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Verner Miloš ŠK Červený Kostelec 1
2015/2016 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1608 1487 1
2015/2016 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1770 1798 ½
2015/2016 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 0
2015/2016 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1757 1816 ½
2015/2016 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 1
2015/2016 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1773 1749 ½
2015/2016 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Havrda Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1812 1797 0
2015/2016 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1651 1659 ½
2015/2016 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 ½
2015/2016 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1582 1452 1
2015/2016 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 ½
2014/2015 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1757 1779 1
2014/2015 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1591 1636 ½
2014/2015 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1671 1672 ½
2014/2015 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1423 1
2014/2015 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1554 1566 1
2014/2015 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1810 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1788 1768 1
2013/2014 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Klázar Václav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1753 1
2013/2014 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1678 1612 1
2013/2014 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 ½
2013/2014 8 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1830 0
2013/2014 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 ½
2013/2014 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1898 1909 ½
2013/2014 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Přibyl Michal ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 0
2013/2014 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1594 1
2013/2014 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 0
2013/2014 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2076 2080 0
2013/2014 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1928 1980 1
2013/2014 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2016 2000 ½
2013/2014 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2082 2079 0
2013/2014 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 0
2013/2014 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 ½
2013/2014 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1977 1951 ½
2013/2014 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín C 2085 2091 0
2013/2014 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2091 2078 0
2013/2014 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 1983 2036 0
2012/2013 11 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Žižka Jan TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1880 1894 0
2012/2013 10 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1882 1911 ½
2012/2013 9 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Mádr Tomáš JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1960 1960 0
2012/2013 8 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Vizibla Roman TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1963 ½
2012/2013 7 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2018 2060 ½
2012/2013 6 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Krása Marek DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1680 1701 ½
2012/2013 5 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 ½
2012/2013 4 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Soural Karel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 2000 2008 ½
2012/2013 2 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Pinkava Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1918 1906 ½
2012/2013 1 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1925 1923 0
2012/2013 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 1
2012/2013 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 ½
2012/2013 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 ½
2012/2013 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1822 1808 ½
2012/2013 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 ½
2012/2013 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 0
2012/2013 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1860 1827 1
2011/2012 11 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Jungwirth Stanislav SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1693 1
2011/2012 10 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Matouš Lubomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 ½
2011/2012 9 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Žitný Dominik TŘEBECHOVICE B 1656 ½
2011/2012 8 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1838 ½
2011/2012 7 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Fátor Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1840 1796 1
2011/2012 6 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Velecký Vladimír ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 ½
2011/2012 5 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Gorecki Janusz TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 ½
2011/2012 4 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 ½
2011/2012 3 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Konopka Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 1
2011/2012 2 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 Novotný Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 ½
2011/2012 9 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1841 1808 Škoda Pavel Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1828 0
2011/2012 4 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1832 1803 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 ½
2011/2012 3 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1841 1808 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 ½
2011/2012 1 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1841 1808 Kuru Martin Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1861 1864 ½
2010/2011 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 ½
2010/2011 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1965 ½
2010/2011 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2029 ½
2010/2011 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1908 1
2010/2011 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1701 1
2010/2011 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1911 0
2010/2011 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1787 1
2010/2011 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1846 ½
2010/2011 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 ½
2010/2011 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 ½
2010/2011 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1785 1
2010/2011 8 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1830 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 ½
2010/2011 6 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1830 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1
2010/2011 2 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1830 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 0
2009/2010 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 ½
2009/2010 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1544 1
2009/2010 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 1
2009/2010 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1527 1
2009/2010 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Jukov ČK A 1436 1
2009/2010 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak RK A 1745 1
2009/2010 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1659 ½
2009/2010 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1623 1
2009/2010 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 1
2009/2010 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 1
2009/2010 9 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1795 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1
2009/2010 4 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1795 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1829 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1666 1
2008/2009 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2068 0
2008/2009 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Zatloukal Václav ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2028 0
2008/2009 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 0
2008/2009 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2095 0
2008/2009 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 0
2008/2009 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 0
2008/2009 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 ½
2008/2009 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 ½
2008/2009 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Miňovský Roman ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 ½
2008/2009 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1971 0
2008/2009 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 ½
2007/2008 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Martinec Pavel DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1682 1
2007/2008 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 0
2007/2008 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Nosek Jakub SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 ½
2007/2008 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 ½
2007/2008 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1574 ½
2007/2008 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Möller Ondřej Jiskra Jaroměř B 1000 1
2007/2008 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1
2007/2008 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Kuchař Leoš Masporex TJ Náchod D 1659 1
2007/2008 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1512 1
2007/2008 9 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2007/2008 8 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1861 0
2007/2008 7 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 ½
2007/2008 5 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Rambousek Josef Jiskra Jaroměř C 1307 1
2007/2008 4 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Petera Milan Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2007/2008 3 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Soural Karel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 2104 0
2007/2008 2 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2051 0
2006/2007 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1624 0
2006/2007 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa B 1848 1
2006/2007 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 0
2006/2007 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1809 0
2006/2007 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Zikmund Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1830 0
2006/2007 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 ½
2006/2007 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové 1870 0
2006/2007 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1808 ½
2006/2007 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Soural Karel TJ Hronov B 2113 0
2006/2007 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 ½
2006/2007 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1826 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Náchod 1854 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1936 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Náchod 1854 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Náchod 1854 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2174 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Náchod 1854 Kubec Jiří TJ Hronov 1838 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Náchod 1854 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2020 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Náchod 1854 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Náchod 1854 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Náchod 1854 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa 2078 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Náchod 1854 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2130 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Náchod 1854 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Náchod 1854 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2044 0
2005/2006 11 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Jaroměř B 1693 0
2005/2006 10 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Rozkovec Ludvík Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 0
2005/2006 9 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1740 ½
2005/2006 8 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1713 0
2005/2006 7 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1607 0
2005/2006 5 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 0
2005/2006 4 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1788 1
2005/2006 3 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov A 1898 1
2005/2006 2 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 ½
2005/2006 1 Niki TJ Náchod 1925 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1697 0
2005/2006 11 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Balcar Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1804 ½
2005/2006 9 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1794 1
2005/2006 8 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Obst Josef TJ Spartak Police n.M. ½
2005/2006 7 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Poláček Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 6 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Vlček Tomáš Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 5 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Kulhánek František TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 ½
2005/2006 4 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1793 0
2005/2006 3 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 1651 1
2005/2006 1 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 Borůvka Jaroslav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1709 1
2004/2005 9 Niki TJ Náchod Kuru Martin Orel Č. Kostelec 1
2004/2005 8 Niki TJ Náchod Jánský Pavel Jiskra Č.Skalice B 0
2004/2005 7 Niki TJ Náchod Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2004/2005 6 Niki TJ Náchod Burdilák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 5 Niki TJ Náchod 1753 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1765 1
2004/2005 4 Niki TJ Náchod Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n.M ½
2004/2005 3 Niki TJ Náchod Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov B 1
2004/2005 2 Niki TJ Náchod Bednář Jiří Vinona TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 1 Niki TJ Náchod 1753 Babka Milan Duha TJ Náchod ½