Hráč Domlátil Jiří

Domlátil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Domlátil Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2119
Elo mezinárodní: 2118
ID: 4032
FIDE ID: 311839
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 2119 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2270 2232 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 2119 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1854 1876 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kobylisy E 2156 2151 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla B 2131 2109 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2133 2133 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Svrček Martin TJ Bohemians Praha E ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1919 1918 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2136 2170 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1834 1832 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2184 2183 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2033 2022 1
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Stojković Andreja �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1929 0 1
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Kolář Dan �O Praga Praha A 1882 1872 1
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1831 1830 1
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Hlaváček Tomáš �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2143 2146 0
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2270 2232 1
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Petras Milan �K Bohnice A 1973 1984 1
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Král Radovan �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1920 1937 ½
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1924 1893 1
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2118 2119 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2117 2099 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1924 1893 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2117 2099 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2122 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2176 2177 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2122 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 1963 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2122 Kantor Lukáš Holdia DP Praha C 1825 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2027 2022 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Classic.Chess 2185 2186 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy C 2197 2203 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 Profant Tibor SK LISA A 2177 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2092 2096 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2129 2121 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2152 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2151 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2104 2108 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín B 2019 2035 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2104 2108 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2104 2108 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2070 2077 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2104 2108 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2018 2002 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2115 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2115 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2107 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2160 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Nečada Martin ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kovář Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 Petuchov Sergej AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2205 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2056 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2107 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2107 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2235 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2107 Špírek Adam Loko Most 2056 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2093 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2135 ½