Hráč Nentvich Libor

Nentvich Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Nentvich Libor
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1797
Elo mezinárodní: 1771
ID: 1435
FIDE ID: 387010
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1919 1918 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians F 2050 2054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2063 2062 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Hort Vlastimil GROP - D 2398 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1978 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1849 1831 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1728 1761 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Čermák Luděk GROP Classical Chess 1965 1926 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1899 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1775 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1850 1842 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy D 1939 1933 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy E 1547 1585 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Světlý Jiří Dukla D 1879 1863 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1940 1986 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 ŠK Smíchov A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1575 1735 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1721 1709 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1955 1960 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2194 2198 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1867 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1903 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1922 1954 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1797 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1876 1898 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1827 1855 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1980 1977 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1788 1798 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1928 1938 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1790 1798 Kubíče Jakub SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1593 1548 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1790 1798 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1896 1902 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1812 1844 Bradáč Daniel TJ Desko Liberec 1994 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2026 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2002 2022 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Richter Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1478 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1989 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha E 1966 1950 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1924 1845 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2131 2125 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1982 1985 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1747 1742 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1903 1865 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1922 1923 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 0 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1836 1833 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2201 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1841 1948 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Raček Pavel ŠK DP Praha B 1813 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha F 1862 1871 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2036 2052 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1897 1895 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1731 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2007 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1843 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1961 1971 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1808 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1921 1970 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2055 2073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2093 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2030 2045 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1933 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1855 1861 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1822 1860 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Prachař Josef GROP D 1887 1868 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1765 1779 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Tůma Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1861 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice D 1828 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1704 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 1828 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 1828 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác D 1331 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1828 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1828 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1699 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1828 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1939 1951 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Cimburek Miroslav Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1856 1863 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1767 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Vaněček Jindřich SK Loko Praha C 1734 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 Trochta Vojtěch ŠK PORG C 1764 1804 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1822 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1894 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vršovice 1838 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2057 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2068 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Goldobin Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1858 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2113 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Tocháček Michal DP Holdia Praha B 2177 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Flaisigová Petra Sokol Klatovy 1909 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 1886 Večerka Pavel ŠK Kladno 2103 ½ soutěž