Hráč Palla Ivan

Palla Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Palla Ivan
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1432
Elo mezinárodní: 1428
ID: 38990
FIDE ID: 372579
Rok narození: 1934
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LR AAA 1469 1449 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 LR AAA 1469 1449 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1623 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 LR AAA 1469 1449 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2151 2142 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR AAA 1469 1449 Krč Štefan Unichess G 1620 1576 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR AAA 1469 1449 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LR AAA 1469 1449 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1812 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha G 1513 1499 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1708 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha G 1513 1499 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy F 1622 1659 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1513 1499 Doležal Václav GROP - F 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1513 1499 Mrázek Martin Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1502 1519 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha G 1513 1499 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1774 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1475 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1479 1585 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1409 1479 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1618 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Aleš Zbyněk TJ Kobylisy G 0 1240 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 0 1419 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1617 1679 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1900 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1594 1623 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1666 1664 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha E 1617 1665 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1844 1804 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1515 1505 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1816 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1515 1505 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1917 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1515 1505 Prokopová Jiřina Unichess Ž 1706 1719 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1654 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1734 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Boleslav Petr GROP E 2027 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice D 0 1756 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Adam Rostislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1508 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Halla Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1825 1795 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1718 1744 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1515 1505 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1525 1477 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1751 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Němec Jan GROP F 1807 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha F 1665 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2030 2037 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1588 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1638 1724 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1605 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1569 1587 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1585 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy F 1486 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice 1344 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1967 1913 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 1604 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1725 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 Turner Oldřich ŠK Loko Praha D 1771 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1778 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 Němec Jan GROP E 1807 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov D 1695 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha H 1557 1580 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1596 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha H 1557 1580 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha H 1557 1580 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha H 1557 1580 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha H 1557 1580 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1525 Skočdopole Petr GROP G 1654 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1525 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1525 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna A 1459 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1791 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy G 1599 1499 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1766 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Hojer Jiří Viktoria Žižkov D 1615 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 Smižanský Jozef USK Praha B 1845 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1533 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1871 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1339 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1610 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác G 1636 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1682 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 Krč Štefan Unichess ČSOB G 1572 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1557 1551 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1758 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha B 1557 1551 Hrubý Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1727 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha B 1557 1551 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1697 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha A 1557 1551 Popper Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 1989 2023 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha A 1557 1551 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha A 1557 1551 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1000 0 soutěž