Hráč Humlíček Vojtěch

Humlíček Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Humlíček Vojtěch
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1887
Elo mezinárodní: 1895
ID: 1298
FIDE ID: 336734
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1887 1887 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "D" 1768 1743 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1887 1887 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1508 1690 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lípa B 1895 1887 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1879 1687 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1895 1887 Šrůtek Václav TJ Sokol Studnice 1607 1664 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1887 1887 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1650 1672 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1887 1887 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1660 1708 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1879 1887 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1814 1832 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1886 1919 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2015 2048 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1798 1788 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1903 1919 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1582 1556 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1903 1919 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1805 1826 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1915 1919 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1855 1851 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1915 1919 Mádr Tomáš ŠK Česká Skalice 1890 1934 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1950 1927 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 Hanus Michal ŠK Dobruška 1973 1974 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1893 1919 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1920 1938 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1954 1951 Lesk Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1766 1743 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1919 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1715 1742 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1919 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1714 1699 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lípa B 1893 1919 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1963 1957 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1685 1687 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1570 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1805 1844 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1870 1853 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Pavlíček Miroslav Region Panda B 2054 2043 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín D 2110 2090 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1844 1847 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov A 2009 2023 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1774 1773 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Jezbera Jiří DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín E 1868 1917 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1980 1972 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2076 2106 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1887 1933 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1834 1854 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Šolc Filip TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1811 1889 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2013 2012 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1815 1812 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2095 2084 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Jecha Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1935 1953 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1942 1954 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1912 1925 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Šedý Pavel ŠK AD Jičín D 2052 2062 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1952 1981 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1913 1924 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1821 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2013 1986 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1744 1744 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1966 1960 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Tomášů Martin ŠK AD Jičín E 1668 1688 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1996 1987 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 1907 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Jungwirth Stanislav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1657 1687 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1683 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1895 1875 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1821 1783 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Slavík Libor ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1795 1791 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1872 1863 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2001 1995 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1996 2029 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1901 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1946 1927 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1953 1981 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1878 1949 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2013 2032 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1984 1992 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2031 1924 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1967 1962 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2049 2058 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1822 1808 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2025 2028 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Šedý Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2034 2034 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2017 1992 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1976 1970 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 1770 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1804 1783 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 Friedrich Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1877 1887 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1876 1832 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Chmelař Vítězslav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1858 1885 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2042 2044 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1941 1984 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 1965 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1996 1984 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1968 1893 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1909 1915 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2121 2088 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2052 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1998 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Hubáček Ondřej DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2032 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1951 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2147 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1884 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2060 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2035 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2163 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1996 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2035 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2054 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 2164 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1810 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1957 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2009 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1991 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1796 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1756 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1886 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1992 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2068 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1670 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Rakowiecki Andrzej Slovan Broumov 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1894 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1881 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1457 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov A 2030 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1674 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1813 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1713 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Bernard Roman Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1683 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1618 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1852 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1907 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Hepnar David Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2035 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2049 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Cerha Michal Maspork TJ Náchod B 2034 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1735 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1808 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Škoda Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 1784 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Fišer Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1977 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1873 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1829 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1982 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Škaloud Dušan ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1890 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lípa B 1956 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lípa B 1956 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2075 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lípa B 1956 Rydl František Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2107 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lípa B 1956 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2153 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové 2003 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2092 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2127 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1927 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2176 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Lípa B 1961 Rybák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2212 ½