Hráč Palková Kateřina

Palková Kateřina

User Pic
Jméno: Palková Kateřina
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 2015
Elo mezinárodní: 2041
ID: 12179
FIDE ID: 330140
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2034 2002 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1920 1986 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2027 2002 Bartoníček Zdeněk Loko Plzeň A 1931 1937 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2028 2002 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1991 2021 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2031 2004 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1916 1912 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2035 2018 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1847 1829 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2056 2018 Gschwendtner Stanislav SK Kdyně 2038 2045 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2056 2018 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 2051 2025 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1790 1750 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2067 2070 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2056 2018 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2047 2012 Vlk Miloslav SK Petřín 1986 1987 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 0
2016/2017 8 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň - A 2000 1946 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1919 1945 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2204 2168 0
2016/2017 1 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2052 2018 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2052 2018 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2052 2018 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň A 2000 1946 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2052 2018 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Kupilík Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2014 2006 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Klatovy B 1876 1858 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Janeček Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Jánská Jitka Košutka A 2077 2066 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1543 1543 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 1998 2023 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Milota Radek Kšice A 1657 1665 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně 2035 2013 Matyska Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 1939 1951 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně 2035 2013 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně 2035 2013 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně 2035 2013 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 Václavík Václav Košutka A 1994 1956 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1728 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2047 2060 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1941 1958 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2077 2061 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2160 2144 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 Holý Filip Košutka B 1578 1667 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 Hubka Roland ŠK Tachov 1999 1998 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1951 1936 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2126 2120 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 ŠK Český Krumlov 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2052 2046 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1990 1992 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1650 1661 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen 1 2013 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek 1861 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen 1 2013 Čmiko Jakub OAZA Praha 2053 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen 1 2013 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice B 2045 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2070 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2062 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2010 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2010 Tochor Zdeněk Domažlice B 2031 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2010 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2010 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2151 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně A 1984 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 Vanka Miloslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy A 2085 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2090 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Plášil Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2088 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2177 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2104 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2176 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Krasnay Peter TJ DUKLA Praha A 2054 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2133 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Klatovy A 2050 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2055 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2050 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2050 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2050 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2140 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 Šott Pavel Líně 2134 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2095 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1927 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2041 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1996 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 1974 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2098 ½
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2224 ½
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2264 ½
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2273 0
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 1713 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Souček Jakub RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2136 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 Strejc Josef Alva Pb Příbram A 2170 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2098 1
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 2073 Tenk Petr Košutka 1809 1
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 2073 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 1
2006/2007 8 Klatovy A 2073 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1925 0
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 2073 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 2089 0
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 2073 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 ½
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 2073 Husák Antonín Tachov 1988 0
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 2073 Randa Miroslav Líně 2094 1
2006/2007 1 Klatovy A 2073 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1789 ½
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Souček Jakub RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 1
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor 1723 ½
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 1
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 ½
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 0
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2167 1
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Jurčík Martin BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2295 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Rakús Pavel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 2038 0
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Ponížil Cyril ŠK ZLÍN 2181 ½
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1837 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 ½
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1837 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice 1873 0
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1837 Háse Pavel Praga Praha 2111 0
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1837 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2051 1
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1837 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2124 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Růžička Aleš SOKOL TÁBOR 1907 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Kastner Vojtěch TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1988 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Šimůnek Filip ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Postupa Martin JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1843 0
2005/2006 3 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Němcová Kateřina OAZA PRAHA 2158 0
2005/2006 2 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Oreský Jan DESKO LIBEREC 1981 0
2005/2006 1 ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 2008 ½
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1732 Němec Václav OAZA Praha 1594 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 1732 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy 1695 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Bílek Martin OAZA Praha B 1621 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2089 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1459 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1464 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Pahorecký Jiří Řemdih Strmilov 1896 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Cuhra Martin Č.Budějovice B 1536 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Belec Mikoláš Č.Budějovice C 1601 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Klatovy 1732 Háva Petr ŠK Líně 1716 1
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 0
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Václavík Václav Plzeň Košutka 1860 1
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1836 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Milota Radek Kšice B 1590 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1809 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1916 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň Union B 1768 0
2004/2005 6 Union Plzeň 1732 Rouč Michal Líně A 1821 0
2004/2005 4 Union Plzeň 1732 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1916 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň A 1712 Palková Nikola Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 1732 Straka Vojtěch Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1732 Němec Václav OAZA Praha 1594 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1732 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 1732 Krška David České Budějovice 1474 1
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Pelikán David Plzeň ZČE 1710 0
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Ližan Ladislav Plzeň Loko B 1918 ½
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Štich Milan Líně ŠK D 1679 1
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Orlíček Karel Kozolupy Šakal B 1669 ½
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Václavík Václav Plzeň Košutka 1819 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Štengl Jaroslav Líně ŠK C 1787 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 0
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň 1712 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 0
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň 1712 Savkov František Sokol Plzeň I C 2083 0
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň 1712 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1978 0
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň 1712 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1967 1
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň 1712 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1910 0
2003/2004 4 Union Plzeň 1712 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 ½
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň 1712 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 1
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň 1712 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 1712 Steinhauser Antonín Řemdih Strmilov 1913 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 1712 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1372 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 1712 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince 1602 1