Hráč Štěpán Michal

Štěpán Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Štěpán Michal
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2087
Elo mezinárodní: 2082
ID: 8628
FIDE ID: 317160
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2082 2081 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1877 1865 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2082 2081 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1880 1873 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2071 2081 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun 1587 1616 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2071 2081 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2052 1969 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2101 2092 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1985 1999 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2087 2092 Zámečník Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 1844 1822 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2087 2092 Trojan Luboš Rapid Pardubice 1954 1966 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2087 2092 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 2003 2028 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2089 2092 Štolc Martin SK AD Jicin 2020 2029 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2087 2092 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2161 2163 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2087 2102 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1408 1549 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2087 2102 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici 2014 2031 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2087 2102 Vávra Radim SK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slovan Broumov A 2087 2102 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2107 2087 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slovan Broumov 2123 2122 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Slovan Broumov 2123 2122 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2013 1986 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov 2123 2122 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2032 2022 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2123 2122 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2235 2223 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2077 2066 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2186 2185 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2158 2165 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1865 1877 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1952 1923 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2077 2069 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2055 2058 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2164 2192 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1949 2117 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1880 1905 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2103 2088 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1972 1975 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1917 1931 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1984 1992 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Novotný Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1959 1949 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 1987 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slovan Broumov 2086 2096 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2111 2106 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Náchod 2086 2096 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Náchod 2086 2096 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2032 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Náchod 2086 2096 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2024 2018 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Náchod 2086 2096 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2163 2163 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náchod 2086 2096 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2207 2206 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náchod 2086 2096 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2171 2169 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Nevole Vladimír SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 2051 1870 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Mádr Tomáš ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1694 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Gogela Jan TJ HRONOV B 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2014 2069 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Klíma David SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1831 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2050 2056 Slavík Libor TŘEBECHOVICE B 1876 1832 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slovan Broumov 2050 2056 Mareš Ilja ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1868 1884 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slovan Broumov 2050 2056 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2005 1995 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slovan Broumov 2050 2056 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1381 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slovan Broumov 2050 2056 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1907 1949 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov B 2052 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slovan Broumov B 2052 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1872 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov B 2052 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1869 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slovan Broumov B 2052 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2078 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov B 2052 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1802 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov B 2052 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1955 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov 2052 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2124 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slovan Broumov 2052 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slovan Broumov 2052 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1980 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slovan Broumov 2052 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2002 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Broumov 2052 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Broumov 2052 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1918 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov 2052 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1962 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slovan Broumov 2052 Krejčová Kateřina Sokol Hradec Králové 1962 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov 2052 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2079 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov 2052 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov 2052 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1926 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slovan Broumov 2116 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov 2116 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov 2116 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov 2116 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2036 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slovan Broumov 2116 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2097 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Broumov 2116 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1863 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2123 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1950 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Slovan Broumov B 2116 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Bednář Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové D 1932 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Bernard Roman Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1683 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Zatloukal Václav ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 2023 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov B 2084 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1881 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov 2084 Miňovský Roman ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1966 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov 2084 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov 2084 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Broumov 2084 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov 2084 Machlowski Slawomir ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2122 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Broumov 2084 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov 2084 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2095 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Broumov 2084 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov 2084 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Broumov 2084 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Broumov 2084 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2023 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Broumov 2051 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1903 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Petera Milan Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Soural Karel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 2104 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Hepnar David Spartak Police n. Met. 1757 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod F 1470 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1349 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1861 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Dusbaba Petr Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slovan Broumov B 2051 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slovan Broumov 2044 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1890 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slovan Broumov 2044 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2130 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slovan Broumov 2044 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2198 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slovan Broumov 2044 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slovan Broumov 2044 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slovan Broumov 2044 Soural Karel TJ Hronov 2113 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slovan Broumov 2044 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 2039 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slovan Broumov 2044 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slovan Broumov 2044 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2058 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slovan Broumov 2044 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa 2078 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slovan Broumov 2044 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 2072 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2067 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2094 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slovan Broumov 2075 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2169 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slovan Broumov 2075 Fišer Martin ŠK Lípa C 1973 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slovan Broumov 2075 Ringel Zbyněk Sokol Náchod 2245 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slovan Broumov 2075 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2172 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slovan Broumov 2075 Rydl František Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2107 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slovan Broumov 2075 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1956 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slovan Broumov 2075 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2153 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slovan Broumov 2075 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1973 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slovan Broumov 2075 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slovan Broumov 2075 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slovan Broumov 2075 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slovan Broumov 1977 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov B 2028 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slovan Broumov 1977 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1924 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slovan Broumov 1977 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1927 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slovan Broumov 1977 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1856 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slovan Broumov 1977 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2176 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slovan Broumov 1977 Jiruše Josef Jiskra Hořice v P. 2127 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slovan Broumov 1977 Rybák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2212 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slovan Broumov 1977 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2127 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slovan Broumov 1977 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové 2024 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Slovan Broumov 1977 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1964 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slovan Broumov 1977 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2092 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 13 Slovan Broumov Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 12 Slovan Broumov Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slovan Broumov Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slovan Broumov Duczynski Martin Sokol Nová Paka 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Slovan Broumov Chalupecký Vladimír DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slovan Broumov Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Slovan Broumov 1991 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1952 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slovan Broumov 1991 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2118 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slovan Broumov 1991 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2089 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slovan Broumov 1991 Rydl František Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2147 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slovan Broumov 1991 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2022 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slovan Broumov 1991 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1927 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Slovan Broumov 1991 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2112 0 soutěž