Hráč Eret Jaroslav

Eret Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Eret Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2084
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 990
FIDE ID: 309591
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2122 2092 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1927 1937 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2122 2092 Herejk Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2209 2162 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2122 2092 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2122 2092 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2122 2092 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 1
2014/2015 9 Košutka A 2125 2096 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 0
2014/2015 5 Košutka A 2125 2096 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2125 2096 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1988 1940 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2125 2096 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1990 1968 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2125 2096 Petras Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1972 2012 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2141 2108 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2141 2108 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 0
2013/2014 10 Košutka A 2141 2108 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 1
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 2141 2108 Gschwendtner Stanislav Kdyně 1999 2025 ½
2013/2014 5 Košutka A 2141 2108 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně 2145 2140 ½
2013/2014 4 Košutka A 2141 2108 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1966 1965 ½
2013/2014 1 Košutka A 2141 2108 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1977 1916 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2136 2101 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2118 2121 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2136 2101 Volek Radomír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2057 2051 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2138 2104 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 0
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2138 2104 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2138 2104 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2138 2104 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2208 2162 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2138 2104 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1931 1923 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 Hubka Roland ŠK Tachov 2053 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně C 2129 0
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1965 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2120 Vohnout Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2041 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2120 Herejk Petr SK Line A 2192 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2120 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Klicnar Martin SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2068 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 ½
2009/2010 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2114 Gürtler Pavel TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A" 1473 1
2009/2010 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2114 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 ½
2009/2010 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2114 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1501 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2156 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2118 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2209 ½
2007/2008 10 Košutka 2113 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2278 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2089 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Salač Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2132 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 ½
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 2114 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 2017 ½
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 2114 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 ½
2006/2007 8 Klatovy A 2114 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2105 ½
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 2114 Čekan Petr Letná B 1976 1
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 2114 Toman Jan Tachov 2064 ½
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 2114 Herejk Petr Líně 2150 ½
2006/2007 1 Klatovy A 2114 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 ½
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2164 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 ½
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2164 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 1
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2093 ½
2004/2005 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2203 0
2004/2005 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2068 ½
2004/2005 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 2115 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Příbram 2129 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 2115 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2115 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2115 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2115 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 0