Hráč Kovářová Oxana

Kovářová Oxana

User Pic
Jméno: Kovářová Oxana
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 1676
ID: 5322
FIDE ID: 320595
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1676 1716 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 ½
2018/2019 9 Unichess Ž 1676 1716 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1878 1838 ½
2018/2019 8 Unichess Ž 1676 1716 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1814 ½
2018/2019 7 Unichess Ž 1676 1716 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1740 1770 0
2017/2018 11 Unichess Ž 1676 1716 Pospěch Roman ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1968 1978 0
2016/2017 11 Prestige Photo Unichess 1691 1785 Rogozenco Dorian Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2489 2534 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov C 1800 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1727 1749 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1787 1773 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1808 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Rousek Jan Unichess F 1573 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Král Petr ŠK Černý Baron A 1877 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1702 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1606 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1785 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1799 1
2015/2016 9 Unichess Ž 1785 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1795 0
2015/2016 7 Unichess Ž 1785 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1579 1
2015/2016 3 Unichess Ž 1785 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Kůra Stanislav GROP G 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1574 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1775 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 1450 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Medek Karel ŠK Praha 4 A 1694 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Šimčík Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1212 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1660 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1110 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1691 1732 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2062 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1691 1732 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2142 2134 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1745 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1745 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1856 1863 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1745 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1745 Schuster Jan ŠK PORG C 1888 1842 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1745 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1723 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1745 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1745 Kühnl Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1747 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1745 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1729 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1745 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1745 Mašek Vlastimil SK Loko Praha D 1404 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1745 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1770 ½
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 0
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1727 1720 1
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1684 0
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 1
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1728 1728 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1871 ½
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1642 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice "A" 1778 0
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 ½
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 1
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník B 1801 ½
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1751 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1335 Schwarzbek Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 1644 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1335 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1784 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1335 Wirth Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1760 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1335 Papík Jaromír ŠK Štětí "A" 1413 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1335 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1550 1