Hráč Kubíková Alena

Kubíková Alena

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíková Alena
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WFM
Elo národní: 2114
Elo mezinárodní: 2093
ID: 10840
FIDE ID: 319872
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2113 2132 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1924 1904 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2113 2132 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2187 2190 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2113 2132 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1815 1897 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2113 2132 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2210 2238 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2113 2132 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2014 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2109 2129 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1849 1868 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1895 1902 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Kasalický Petr Dukla D 2037 2024 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha B 2175 2161 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 2046 2041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla B 2248 2212 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2178 2156 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2093 2064 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1905 1886 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy E 1932 1957 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2210 2197 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2110 2110 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2033 2042 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2193 2200 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2124 2102 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1955 1962 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 1896 1921 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 Žamboch Roman ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2031 2042 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy B 2120 2126 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2017 2038 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Vološin Leon ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2403 2430 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2126 2108 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2106 2091 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha C 2158 2156 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Jaščenko Olga Unichess D 2168 2154 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha B 2120 2141 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2128 2111 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1994 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2230 2219 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2113 2109 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2113 2109 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2171 2174 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2113 2109 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov A 2047 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2113 2109 Pokorný Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2181 2158 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2036 2042 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1984 1990 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 Říman Václav GROP Classic.Chess 2054 2054 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2100 2088 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2100 2088 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1904 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 1999 1985 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1702 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 Kočí Martin Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1849 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2103 2075 Drahorád Daniel Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2089 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2062 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Chochol Libor ŠK Ústí n.L 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kobylisy A 2137 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kobylisy A 2137 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2101 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kobylisy A 2137 Petera Lubomír Sokol Domažlice A 2029 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2074 Hriciniak Josef QCC DKV České Budějovice 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2074 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2074 Orság Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2158 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2074 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Jilemnice 1698 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1882 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Jilemnice 1698 Kraus Tomáš TJ L.Bělohrad B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Jilemnice 1698 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice A 1666 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Jilemnice 1698 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1589 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1698 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2018 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B" 2172 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2178 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex TepliceA" 2205 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Šedý Pavel ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Louček Vlastimil TJ Loko MostA" 2154 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2284 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 Novotný Roman Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2002 ½ soutěž