Hráč Brádler Vladimír

Brádler Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Brádler Vladimír
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1755
Elo mezinárodní: 1761
ID: 31602
FIDE ID: 369136
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B GROP F 1761 1755 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1403 1
2017/2018 7 Č GROP F 1761 1755 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1612 1
2017/2018 6 B GROP F 1761 1755 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1347 1389 1
2017/2018 4 B GROP F 1761 1755 Král Jiří Unichess G 1528 1504 1
2017/2018 2 B GROP F 1761 1755 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 0 1584 1
2015/2016 1 Č GROP D 1746 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1653 ½
2015/2016 9 B GROP E 1746 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1809 1
2015/2016 8 Č GROP E 1746 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1653 1
2015/2016 7 B GROP E 1746 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1906 ½
2015/2016 6 Č GROP E 1746 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov D 1601 0
2015/2016 3 Č GROP E 1746 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1590 1
2015/2016 2 B GROP E 1746 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1883 1874 0
2014/2015 7 Č GROP D 1786 1791 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice D 1915 1875 0
2014/2015 5 Č GROP D 1786 1791 Spěvák Jan Bohemians Praha E 1790 0
2014/2015 1 Č GROP D 1786 1791 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1913 0
2014/2015 8 Č GROP E 1786 1791 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1786 1791 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1844 1909 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1786 1791 Tomášů Martin ŠK AD Jičín E 1668 1688 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1786 1791 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1728 0
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK PORG D 1785 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK PORG D 1785 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1587 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK PORG D 1785 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK PORG D 1785 Peisar Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1557 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK PORG D 1785 Kubitová Alžběta ŠK Smíchov D 1619 0
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1887 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1971 1929 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1778 1560 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1947 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Pospíšil Jiří TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1800 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1777 1782 1
2012/2013 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Růžička Richard Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1686 ½
2012/2013 8 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 TJ Hronov B 1
2012/2013 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 Čečetka Jan DUHA TJ Náchod F 1000 1
2012/2013 3 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1
2011/2012 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1656 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 1
2011/2012 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1762 1724 1
2011/2012 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1598 1
2011/2012 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1911 1964 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 1702 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1684 1
2011/2012 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1702 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 1
2011/2012 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1702 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1501 0
2011/2012 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1702 Cerha Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 ½
2011/2012 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1758 Brát Libor Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1806 1807 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1572 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1884 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1777 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1553 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1000 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 0
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 0
2009/2010 10 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1841 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1942 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1643 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1796 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa D 1789 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1795 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 0
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Zinga Vít TJ Baník Žacléř 1759 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1998 0
2008/2009 3 B TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1871 0
2008/2009 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1643 Hyhlan Jaroslav Spartak Police nad Metují 1846 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1643 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1868 0
2008/2009 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1643 Ringel Zbyněk Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2229 0
2008/2009 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1643 Šretr Josef Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1770 ½
2007/2008 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1
2007/2008 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2007/2008 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 0
2007/2008 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Pištěk Marcel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 1
2007/2008 5 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Suchoradská Eva Šachklub AD Jičín C 1
2007/2008 4 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2007/2008 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1508 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1678 0
2007/2008 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov Mašek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1588 0
2007/2008 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 0
2007/2008 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1928 ½
2007/2008 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1794 0
2007/2008 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 1
2006/2007 10 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 0
2006/2007 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1582 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 1
2006/2007 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 ½
2006/2007 6 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1771 0
2006/2007 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 1
2006/2007 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1728 1
2006/2007 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1466 0
2006/2007 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1
2006/2007 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1