Hráč Nový Václav

Nový Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Nový Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2007
Elo mezinárodní: 2032
ID: 8275
FIDE ID: 321290
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Šachklub Klatovy B 2035 2009 Spěváček Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1906 1921 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2033 2019 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín B 1850 1754 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2040 2019 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1711 1750 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2040 2019 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1973 1941 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2040 2019 Trnka Miroslav ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2000 2006 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2040 2019 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1807 1878 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Šachklub Klatovy 2033 2019 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2097 2103 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Šachklub Klatovy 2040 2019 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2162 2142 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2039 2010 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2039 2010 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1802 1777 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2051 2016 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1822 1853 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2039 2010 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2069 2049 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2051 2016 Popper Tomáš Unichess Underground 2028 2045 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2051 2016 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2001 2037 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2061 2026 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2061 2026 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1991 2040 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2061 2026 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2056 2021 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1882 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2046 2021 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně A 2052 2076 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2046 2021 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř A 1608 1635 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2046 2021 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1665 1705 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2046 2021 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov 1264 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2046 2021 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1717 1757 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1978 1954 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 Herejk Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2209 2162 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2021 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2178 2162 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně 2169 2154 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2215 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2107 2096 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2032 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2032 Lorenc Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1778 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Klatovy B 2023 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1731 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Klatovy B 2023 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Klatovy B 2023 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1919 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 2023 Štich Milan Líně C 1774 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Klatovy B 2023 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1864 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Klatovy B 2023 Danko Jiří Tachov 1959 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Klatovy B 2023 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2004 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2023 Balcar Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2015 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 Petera Lubomír ZČE Plzeň B 1999 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 Švec Jan Kšice A 1824 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1904 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2049 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 2075 Pelikán David Košutka 1853 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 2075 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1759 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Klatovy A 2075 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1847 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Klatovy A 2075 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 2075 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1979 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 2075 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2052 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 2075 Albul Olexij Tachov 2064 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 2075 Hodová Lucie Líně 2048 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Klatovy A 2075 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha 2247 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor 2136 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 1646 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 Hostička František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2138 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 2088 Sokol Plzeň I D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 2088 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 2088 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2088 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2088 Císler Petr Domažlice B 2196 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2088 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 2088 Sokol Plzeň I D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 2088 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 2088 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2088 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2088 Císler Petr Domažlice B 2196 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2088 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Postřekov 2098 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Postřekov 2098 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Postřekov 2098 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Postřekov 2098 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Postřekov 2098 Janočko Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2120 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Postřekov 2098 Mařík Petr Líně B 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Postřekov 2098 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2215 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Postřekov 2098 Toman Jan Tachov A 2148 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Postřekov 2098 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2196 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1989 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Kellner Petr Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2162 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Kovář Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2056 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 2082 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2171 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2104 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 2138 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2186 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Klatovy B 2138 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I C 2258 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Klatovy B 2138 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň 2026 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Klatovy B 2138 Galíček Stanislav Tachov 2156 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Klatovy B 2138 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2113 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Klatovy B 2138 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Klatovy B 2138 Samek Pavel Letná B 2057 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Klatovy B 2138 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1935 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 2138 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2036 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Klatovy B 2138 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Klatovy B 2138 Vrána Petr Přeštice A 1879 0 soutěž