Hráč Kostelecký Daniel

Kostelecký Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kostelecký Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 33277
FIDE ID: 351750
Rok narození: 1998
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1939 1933 Čermák Luděk GROP Classical Chess 1965 1926 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1939 1933 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1939 1933 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1906 1900 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1939 1933 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1863 1828 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1939 1933 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy "A" 1948 1946 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1994 2000 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy B 1939 1933 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy B 1939 1933 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2056 2044 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1957 1946 Eretová Jana Sokol Kolín 1994 1995 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1813 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2052 2040 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Vavřinec Tomáš Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2032 2017 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1776 1782 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1950 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1941 1959 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1981 2009 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1888 1875 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy B 1995 1970 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2087 2082 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy B 1995 1970 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1921 1924 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1856 1870 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2041 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2014 2012 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 2035 2016 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1971 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1921 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1979 1964 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2056 2075 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác C 1929 1949 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2005 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2044 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1963 1959 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2013 2024 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1947 1953 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2112 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1886 1884 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1961 1974 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Koníček Petr ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Špaček Michal GROP B 2008 2001 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2093 2087 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1909 1911 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1927 1923 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1909 1911 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1891 1922 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1909 1911 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1909 1911 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 0 0 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2127 2109 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Hlaváček Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2017 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1804 1871 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2245 2203 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2128 2111 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2172 2176 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Postupa Martin GROP B 2096 2098 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1923 1973 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2082 2101 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2016 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1765 1779 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1801 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha B 1660 1721 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 Tůma Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2061 2061 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2150 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1591 1690 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1886 1873 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1591 1690 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1753 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1591 1690 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1702 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1591 1690 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 1825 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 Blahut Aleš ŠK PORG G 1563 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1840 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1560 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov C 1656 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha F 1608 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1664 1707 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1372 1403 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n.O. 1332 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha B 1742 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha B 1552 1475 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1550 1573 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1551 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1456 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1319 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha C 1479 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1649 1649 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1414 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1391 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1581 1581 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 1841 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1647 1679 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Kolomý Štěpán TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1516 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1258 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Desko Liberec C 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec B 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1337 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1336 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1457 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Petrovská Michaela Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Bodlák Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Plecháč Jan 2222 Polabiny "B" 1432 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 Vančura Daniel 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Vích David Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1364 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Pochobradský Libor 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Doláková Anna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Pajerský Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Sokol Tábor 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1316 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1463 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1346 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha B 1349 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Junek Jakub QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1407 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1 soutěž