Hráč Vimpel Jiří

Vimpel Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vimpel Jiří
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 2049
FIDE ID: 360848
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha G 1323 1367 0
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 0
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1605 1644 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1775 1772 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1827 1817 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Vokůrka František GROP D 0 1579 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1748 1
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1669 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1995 1950 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1936 1925 1
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1746 1824 1
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1885 1919 1
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Hruška Ondřej SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1884 1906 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 0
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1912 1936 1
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Groh Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2001 2013 0
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2081 2025 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1839 1831 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 0
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 0
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 0
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2068 2083 1
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 2020 2015 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1879 1839 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1929 1947 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1858 1845 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1924 1881 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 2050 2094 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Rynt Pavel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1956 1925 0
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 0
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 0
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 SK OAZA Praha B 1
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1846 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1890 1
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1637 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Klaus Václav GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác E 1920 1888 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1728 1725 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1855 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG F 1343 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1967 1934 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Kozel Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1853 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1752 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 0
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1905 1920 Košař Milan USK Praha A 1728 1725 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0