Hráč Vimpel Jiří

Vimpel Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vimpel Jiří
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 2049
FIDE ID: 360848
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LR Pára 1894 1824 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 LR Pára 1894 1824 Plate Marion Helga ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR Pára 1894 1824 Martirosyan David ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1435 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 LR Pára 1894 1824 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR Pára 1894 1824 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1544 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR Pára 1894 1824 Bach Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 1120 1159 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR Pára 1894 1824 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians G 1749 1738 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR Pára 1894 1824 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1516 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LR Pára 1894 1824 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1707 1703 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1856 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha G 1323 1323 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1856 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1529 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1856 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1600 1622 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1909 1934 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Hruška Ondřej SK OAZA Praha D 1927 1909 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1913 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2097 2112 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Groh Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2121 2129 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1864 1894 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1749 1742 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1806 1807 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1813 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Vokůrka František GROP D 0 1579 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1737 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2001 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha B 1682 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1854 1716 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Kouba Libor Unichess E 1849 1872 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Štros Milan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1875 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2030 2045 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2093 2087 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 2020 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1877 1839 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 SK OAZA Praha B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1890 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1637 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Klaus Václav GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác E 1920 1888 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1929 1947 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1858 1845 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1924 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 2050 2094 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 Rynt Pavel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1956 1925 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1905 1920 Košař Milan USK Praha A 1728 1725 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1728 1725 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1855 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG F 1343 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1967 1934 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Kozel Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1853 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1752 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0 soutěž