2023/2024 |
9 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1972 |
1987 |
Krátký Josef
|
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
2090 |
2069 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1958 |
1987 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1874 |
1899 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1958 |
1987 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1845 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1968 |
1987 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1972 |
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1976 |
1998 |
Buchar Petr
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1861 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1976 |
1998 |
Stejskal Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1791 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1981 |
1998 |
Volman Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1953 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1981 |
1998 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1813 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1997 |
2009 |
Hubka Luboš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1928 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1997 |
2009 |
Kowalczyk Pawel
|
TJ Hronov
|
2328 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1997 |
2009 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1930 |
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2007 |
2010 |
Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1990 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2007 |
2010 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
2303 |
2284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2007 |
2010 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2107 |
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1998 |
2010 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1975 |
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2003 |
2034 |
Novák Luděk
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1935 |
1938 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2003 |
2034 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1909 |
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2018 |
2034 |
Chalupecký Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1928 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2018 |
2034 |
Pazdera Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1910 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2027 |
2034 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1745 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2027 |
2034 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1943 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2032 |
2055 |
Bláha Milan
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1960 |
2001 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2032 |
2055 |
Soural Karel
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1915 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2049 |
2055 |
Friedrich Vladimír
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2033 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2049 |
2055 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1773 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2053 |
2055 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1885 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
2003 |
2034 |
Horáček Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
2027 |
2034 |
Pipek Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
1578 |
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Jezbera Jiří
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2115 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Jecha Vratislav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
2075 |
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Gloser David
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2065 |
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Jonáš Vlastimil
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
2105 |
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2062 |
2064 |
Nývlt Otto
|
TJ Náchod B
|
1978 |
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2062 |
2064 |
Sucharda David
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2031 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Hála Bohumil
|
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2207 |
2218 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
2432 |
2410 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2080 |
2064 |
Kowalczyk Pawel
|
TJ Hronov
|
2343 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2053 |
2055 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2079 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
2080 |
2064 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1731 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
2062 |
2064 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1658 |
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
2080 |
2064 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
2005 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2104 |
2076 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2134 |
2107 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2104 |
2076 |
Sodoma Jan
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2337 |
2337 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2104 |
2076 |
Hadraba Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2183 |
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Miler Jiří
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
2009 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Mojžíš Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
2169 |
2155 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Slavík Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1925 |
1932 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Hrabuša Matej
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A
|
2322 |
2332 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Špaček Libor
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A
|
2100 |
2124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Novotný Josef
|
Region Panda B
|
2113 |
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2166 |
2246 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
2218 |
2209 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Miňovský Roman
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1956 |
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2014 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
2104 |
2076 |
Back Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1856 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2104 |
2076 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2057 |
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1942 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1744 |
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2021 |
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
1861 |
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
2098 |
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2006 |
2023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1992 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
2032 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
2031 |
2037 |
Kříž Milan
|
Šachklub AD Jičín F
|
1672 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2002 |
2012 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1934 |
1932 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2002 |
2012 |
Krása Marek
|
DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem
|
1715 |
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1741 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2041 |
2059 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1946 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
2076 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2349 |
2341 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1934 |
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1994 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2128 |
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2003 |
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2012 |
Mach Ondřej
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1729 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
2009 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Smolej Lukáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1985 |
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
2007 |
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
2095 |
2064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1878 |
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
2063 |
2066 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2046 |
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Zvěřina Jan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1934 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2040 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2101 |
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
2002 |
2019 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1974 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1935 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Killar Marek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2093 |
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Šedý Pavel
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
2178 |
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1960 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
2318 |
2317 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1835 |
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1896 |
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2204 |
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1941 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
2141 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1959 |
2005 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1860 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
2010 |
Nývlt Otto
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
2010 |
Tichý Miroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
2010 |
Gorecki Janusz
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
2010 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
2010 |
Velecký Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1734 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
2178 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Chalupecký Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
2061 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2010 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Kučera Daniel
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa C
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Špinka Petr
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Jurkowski Marcin
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1991 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1991 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1991 |
Michel Ladislav
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1991 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1991 |
Kracík Martin
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B
|
|
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1991 |
Urban Zdeněk
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
2180 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1991 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Lukša Aleš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Špinka Petr
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Portych Václav
|
Šachový klub Lípa D
|
|
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Jurkowski Marcin
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1992 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Marek Petr
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1979 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Hubka Luboš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Novák František
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Portych Václav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1959 |
Novotný Jan
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Kmiecik Wojciech
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Bílek Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Andrejs Stanislav
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Killar Marek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1959 |
Turčín Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Koza Misha
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Lukša Aleš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Špinka Petr
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Šveda František
|
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Bensch Jan
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Jána Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1930 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1930 |
Vrňata Jiří
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1930 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1930 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1930 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1930 |
Vágner Patrik
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1930 |
Dvořák Miloš
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Albrecht Zdeněk
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Míl Jan
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Souček Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Novák František
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1928 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1928 |
Dytrych Pavel
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1928 |
Horák Jiří
|
Loko Trutnov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1928 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Jilemnice B
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1928 |
Kain Josef
|
TJ Jilemnice A
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1928 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Killar Marek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Novotný Lubomír
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Lukša Aleš
|
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice n.P.
|
|
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1927 |
Toman Radek
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1927 |
Frank Miroslav
|
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1927 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice n/P B
|
|
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
1917 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Dousek Otakar
|
Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Novotný Lubomír
|
Sokol Nová Paka "B"
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
TJ Lomnice n.P. "B"
|
|
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Míl Jan
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Doseděl Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Portych Václav
|
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Dytrych Pavel
|
Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Bém David
|
TJ Dvůr Králové "B"
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|