Hráč Špaček Michal

Špaček Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Špaček Michal
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1987
Elo mezinárodní: 1958
ID: 26346
FIDE ID: 353752
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 GROP - B 1962 1985 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2063 2050 0
2019/2020 10 GROP - B 1962 1985 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians C 0 1916 1
2019/2020 9 GROP - B 1962 1985 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2034 2039 0
2019/2020 8 GROP - B 1962 1985 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1934 1942 ½
2019/2020 7 GROP - B 1962 1985 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1945 1
2019/2020 6 GROP - B 1962 1985 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians B 1856 1870 ½
2019/2020 5 GROP - B 1962 1985 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 ½
2019/2020 4 GROP - B 1962 1985 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 0
2019/2020 3 GROP - B 1962 1985 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 1
2019/2020 2 GROP - B 1962 1985 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 2119 ½
2019/2020 1 GROP - B 1962 1985 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice A 1915 1943 ½
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1965 1979 ½
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1925 0 1
2019/2020 5 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 1907 1924 0
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1887 1882 ½
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2062 2082 ½
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Melmuk Petr Dukla C 2002 1990 0
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 2138 2169 ½
2019/2020 6 GROP - G 1958 1987 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1591 1649 1
2019/2020 4 GROP - G 1958 1987 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1819 1
2018/2019 13 GROP - B 1958 1987 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2026 2004 ½
2018/2019 12 GROP - B 1958 1987 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2165 2146 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP - B 1958 1987 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1975 1976 0
2018/2019 8 GROP - B 1958 1987 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2200 0
2018/2019 7 GROP - B 1958 1987 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2013 2020 ½
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 1958 1987 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1913 1913 1
2018/2019 5 GROP - B 1958 1987 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1808 1819 0
2018/2019 4 GROP - B 1958 1987 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1965 1979 0
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 1958 1987 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2044 2020 1
2018/2019 2 GROP - B 1958 1987 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1953 1944 ½
2018/2019 1 GROP - B 1958 1987 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2095 2090 0
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1927 1952 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1996 1987 0
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2132 2127 0
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1952 1960 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2011 2013 1
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2080 2064 ½
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1862 1921 1
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1958 1987 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1693 1720 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1958 1987 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1826 1846 1
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1563 1677 1
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1766 1792 1
2017/2018 9 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1881 1920 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2139 2116 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1772 1789 1
2017/2018 5 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1828 1814 ½
2017/2018 10 GROP D 1958 1987 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1663 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP D 1958 1987 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1976 1913 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP D 1958 1987 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1814 1747 1
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1958 1987 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 1
2017/2018 6 GROP D 1958 1987 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1665 1728 1
2017/2018 5 GROP D 1958 1987 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 1
2017/2018 4 GROP D 1958 1987 Klasna Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1703 1
2017/2018 3 GROP D 1958 1987 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1827 1844 1
2017/2018 2 GROP D 1958 1987 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1781 1
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1958 1987 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1793 1838 1
2017/2018 2 GROP E 1958 1987 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1759 1
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Kalousek Zdeněk �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2013 2020 0
2016/2017 10 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Babiš Milan �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1868 1871 0
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1828 1814 0
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Hackel Luděk �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1933 1947 ½
2016/2017 7 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 2033 2057 1
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Eckstein Michael LISA A 1882 1910 1
2016/2017 5 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1951 1944 ½
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Schmid Jaroslav �K Praha - Sm�chov A 1910 1914 1
2016/2017 3 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Sýkora Petr �O TJ Dukla Praha C 1909 1910 1
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy D 2093 2114 ½
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess 1958 1987 Novák Milan �K Bohnice A 1907 1876 1
2016/2017 9 GROP B 2008 2001 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 ½
2016/2017 8 GROP B 2008 2001 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1919 1897 1
2016/2017 6 GROP B 2008 2001 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy C 1804 1871 0
2016/2017 4 GROP B 2008 2001 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 ½
2015/2016 10 GROP B 2008 2001 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1954 1961 ½
2015/2016 6 GROP B 2008 2001 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1871 1864 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP B 2008 2001 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians Praha C 1981 1970 ½
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1931 1912 ½
2015/2016 10 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1921 1
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 ½
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2068 2083 0
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 1
2015/2016 6 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1953 1977 0
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 0
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 1
2015/2016 2 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 0
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 ½
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Eckstein Michael SK LISA A 1929 1950 1
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 ½
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 1
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1935 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 ½
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 0
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 1
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1985 2012 ½
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 ½
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 ½
2014/2015 10 GROP B 2025 2018 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 0
2014/2015 6 GROP B 2025 2018 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 0
2014/2015 3 GROP B 2025 2018 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1811 1825 1
2014/2015 1 GROP B 2025 2018 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK GROP Praha 2025 2018 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1762 1817 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG B 2017 2012 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG B 2017 2012 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2023 2021 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2090 2096 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2171 2169 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1978 1978 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2106 2110 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2030 2041 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2077 2069 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG A 2017 2012 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 ½