Hráč Galíček Stanislav

Galíček Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Galíček Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2155
Elo mezinárodní: 2158
ID: 4660
FIDE ID: 316342
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Tachov A 2163 2155 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2041 2048 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Tachov A 2163 2155 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2127 2142 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Tachov A 2150 2155 Spěváček Ivo Loko A 1912 1928 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Tachov A 2150 2136 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2102 2046 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Tachov A 2150 2136 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2140 2133 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tachov A 2134 2136 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2047 2050 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Tachov A 2134 2136 Kupka František ŠK Líně C 2090 2080 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tachov A 2142 2136 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2090 2093 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tachov 2133 2080 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2063 2037 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov 2133 2080 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1884 1924 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov 2114 2080 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2001 2038 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov 2114 2080 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2177 2188 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov 2090 2080 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2125 2110 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tachov 2090 2080 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2195 2192 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov 2101 2082 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2055 2068 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tachov 2096 2082 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2249 2245 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov 2096 2082 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2144 2125 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov 2095 2082 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2129 2132 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov 2086 2092 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2190 2151 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov 2077 2092 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2004 2011 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov 2077 2092 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2105 2095 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov 2080 2092 Gschwendtner Stanislav SK Kdyně 2027 2045 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov 2080 2092 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2013 2007 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov 2077 2092 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2152 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 2077 2092 Turner Radek ŠK Líně A 2012 2045 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov 2078 2091 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2152 2164 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2044 2054 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2112 2036 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1895 1925 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Eret Jonáš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2206 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice 2112 2112 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2141 2108 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2250 2261 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2262 2259 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2312 2280 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2146 2156 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2129 2143 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Kameník Martin Chess Most B 2044 2052 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2173 2186 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 0
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 2160 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 1
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 2160 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 1
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 2160 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 1
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 2160 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 1
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 2157 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2164 1
2004/2005 8 Tachov A 2157 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 ½
2004/2005 4 Tachov A 2157 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Domažlice 2157 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Domažlice 2157 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Domažlice 2157 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2157 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Eastman Sokolov 2192 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Spal Milan Sokol Písek 2308 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2311 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Domažlice 2156 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Příbram 2224 ½
2003/2004 11 Tachov 2156 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1882 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov 2156 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2138 1
2003/2004 8 Tachov 2156 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1935 1
2003/2004 7 Tachov 2156 Černý Václav Union Plzeň 1586 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov 2156 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 2139 ½
2003/2004 3 Tachov 2156 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2034 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov 2156 Tochor Jiří Domažlice B 2009 1