Hráč Kuba Stanislav

Kuba Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kuba Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Kdyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2048
Elo mezinárodní: 2048
ID: 94
FIDE ID: 301167
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně A 2077 2067 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2087 2117 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess C 2346 2341 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Chaluš Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2285 2279 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2347 2326 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2153 2160 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kdyně 2174 2131 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kdyně 2174 2131 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2142 2142 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kdyně 2174 2131 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 ½
2013/2014 10 Kdyně 2186 2174 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka B 1821 1861 1
2013/2014 6 Kdyně 2186 2174 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2126 2111 1
2013/2014 4 Kdyně 2186 2174 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2183 2186 0
2013/2014 1 Kdyně 2186 2174 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 0
2012/2013 10 Domažlice A 2217 2182 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kdyně 2217 2182 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kdyně 2217 2182 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kdyně 2217 2182 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1953 1931 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kdyně 2217 2182 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 2004 2001 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 2008 1970 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1891 1854 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kdyně 2171 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kdyně 2171 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kdyně 2171 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kdyně 2171 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 ½
2009/2010 7 Kdyně A 2175 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1773 1
2009/2010 5 Kdyně A 2175 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2105 0
2008/2009 10 Kdyně A 2179 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 ½
2008/2009 6 Kdyně A 2179 Petera Lubomír ZČE Plzeň B 1999 1
2008/2009 4 Kdyně A 2179 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 1
2006/2007 10 Kdyně 2205 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 0
2006/2007 9 Kdyně 2205 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 1
2006/2007 4 Kdyně 2205 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 0
2006/2007 2 Kdyně 2205 Jonáš Václav Klatovy C 1923 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2189 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2245 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2189 Oulovský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 0
2005/2006 11 Kdyně 2189 Petera Lubomír Domažlice D 1975 1
2005/2006 9 Kdyně 2189 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1871 1
2005/2006 4 Kdyně 2189 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1805 ½
2005/2006 2 Kdyně 2189 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1918 1
2004/2005 9 Kdyně 2243 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1921 1
2004/2005 3 Kdyně 2243 Černý Václav Klenčí A 1823 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Domažlice 2243 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Domažlice 2243 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Domažlice 2243 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2203 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Ungr Daniel Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2089 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2268 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Procházka Dalibor ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2176 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2170 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Hausner Ivan DP Holdia Praha B 2408 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Domažlice 2253 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 ½
2003/2004 11 Kdyně 2253 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2001 ½
2003/2004 7 Kdyně 2253 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1825 1
2003/2004 4 Kdyně 2253 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1736 1
2003/2004 2 Kdyně 2253 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1443 1