Hráč Boháč Jaroslav

Boháč Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Boháč Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK Rapid Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 1866
ID: 2608
FIDE ID: 319040
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1874 1874 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1683 1698 1
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1850 1885 0
2018/2019 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1960 1962 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1746 1794 1
2018/2019 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1878 1838 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1781 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1775 1760 0
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1747 1799 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1828 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2049 2035 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1919 1918 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1998 2000 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1726 1725 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2002 2001 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1866 1805 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1879 1889 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Macoun Jiří Dukla G 1713 1776 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Vokůrka František GROP - F 0 1579 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1897 1973 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Omelka Antonín Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1891 1861 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Fejt Roman USK Praha B 0 1802 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1813 1829 0
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Halla Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 1
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1711 1704 1
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1524 1593 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Kuchta Jiří ŠO Praga Praha E 1513 1554 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1815 1800 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1613 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Klaus Václav GROP E 1975 1980 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1339 1402 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1516 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1605 1625 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1798 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha G 1823 1819 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1853 1818 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 0 1626 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha G 1905 1950 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 Hrubý Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1658 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1899 1858 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2108 2132 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1899 1858 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1899 1858 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2039 2023 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1899 1858 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2165 2160 1
2015/2016 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1531 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov D 1601 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1678 1
2015/2016 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1629 1522 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1652 1633 1
2015/2016 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 1505 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1606 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha F 1646 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 Kříž Jiří GROP D 1653 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1849 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov M 1787 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1855 1861 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1961 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice E 1823 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1743 0
2014/2015 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Macková Veronika Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Červenka Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1908 1916 1
2014/2015 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Kříž Pavel GROP C 2012 1920 1
2014/2015 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 0
2014/2015 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1857 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1821 1821 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1729 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1781 1781 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1982 1942 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1873 1889 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1822 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 0
2013/2014 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1914 0
2013/2014 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 1
2013/2014 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1840 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1815 1
2013/2014 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha E 1918 1896 1
2013/2014 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1702 1
2013/2014 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Kuneš Vladimír Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 0
2013/2014 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1873 Šimáček Ivan SK Loko Praha D 1528 1